State Football

State Football

CE Olhodaguense
Alagoano
CRB
ASA
CE Olhodaguense
Coruripe
Coruripe
Dimensao Saude
Dimensao Saude
Clube Sociedade Esportiva
Santa Rita
Clube Sociedade Esportiva
Santa Rita
Murici
Murici
Juazeirense
Juazeirense
Bahia
Vitoria
Bahia de Feira
Fluminense de Feira
Jequié
Fluminense de Feira
Jequie
Bahia De Feira
Vitoria da Conquista
EC Jacuipense
EC Jacuipense
Jacobina
Atlantico EC
Atlantico EC
Jacobina
Sobradinho EC
Sobradinho EC
Gama
Gama
Paracatu FC
Ceilandia
Paracatu FC
Real FC
Real FC
Ceilandia
Brasiliense
Luziania
Paranoa EC
Bolamense
Bosque Formosa EC
Bolamense
Bosque Formosa EC
Paranoa EC
Luziânia
Brasiliense
Santa Maria
Samambaia
Samambaia
Santa Maria
Bangu
Flamengo RJ
Nova Iguaçu
Vasco
Volta Redonda
Boavista
Botafogo RJ
Fluminense
Madureira
Portuguesa RJ
Resende
America RJ
Bonsucesso FC
Bonsucesso
Goytacaz
Goytacaz
Figueirense
Chapecoense-SC
Brusque
Avai
Joinville
Brusque
Hercilio Luz
Concordia Atletico
Concordia Atletico
Hercilio Luz
Inter de Lages
Atletico Tubarao
Criciuma
Atletico Tubarao
Inter de Lages
Fortaleza
Floresta
Ferroviário
Ferroviario
Ceará
Iguatu
Iguatu
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
Floresta
AE Tiradentes
Horizonte
Horizonte
Guarani de Juazeiro
Guarani de Juazeiro
AE Tiradentes
Maranguape
Maranguape
Internacional
Brazil de Pelotas
EC São José
SER Caxias
Veranopolis
EC Sao Jose
Veranópolis
Sao Luiz
São Luiz
Cruzeiro RS
Avenida
Cruzeiro RS
Avenida
Juventude
Sao Paulo RG
Novo Hamburgo
Novo Hamburgo
Sao Paulo RG
Gremio
Goias
Vila Nova FC
Aparecidense
Ipora
Aparecidense
Anapolina
Iporá
Gremio Anapolis
Anapolina
Gremio Anapolis
Atletico GO
Esporte Clube Rio Verde
Itumbiara
Itumbiara
Anapolis FC
Esporte Clube Rio Verde
Anapolis FC
Sampaio Correa
Sao Jose MA
Maranhão
Imperatriz
Moto Club MA
Imperatriz
EC Cordino
EC Cordino
Maranhao
Sao Jose MA
Bacabal
Santa Quiteria
Bacabal
Santa Quiteria
Cuiabá Esporte
Luverdense
Sinop
Sinop
União Rondonópolis
Operario MT
Acao
Operário-MT
Dom Bosco
Uniao Rondonopolis
Pocone MT
Acao
Operario LTDA
Dom Bosco
Pocone MT
Mixto
Mixto
Araguaia
Araguaia
Cruzeiro
America MG
Atletico-MG
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhador
Caldense
Tombense
Uberlândia
Boa
Villa Nova AC
Tupi
Patrocinense
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhador
Patrocinense
Caldense
Democrata GV
Uberlandia
Democrata GV
Bragantino PA
Paysandu PA
Bragantino PA
Independente PA
Aguia De Maraba
Cameta
Cametá
Sao Raimundo PA
Sao Raimundo PA
Remo
Castanhal EC
Paragominas FC
Castanhal EC
Parauapebas
Parauapebas FC
Campinense
Campinense
Nacional de Patos
Nacional de Patos
Botafogo PB
Sousa
Sousa
Auto Esporte
Auto Esporte
Treze
Treze PB
Centro Sportivo Paraibano
Centro Sportivo Paraibano
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
Atletico Cajazeirense
Atletico Cajazeirense
Desportiva Guarabira
Desportiva Guarabira
Cianorte
Coritiba
FC Cascavel
Foz do Iguacu
Maringa FC
Parana
Atletico-PR
CE Uniao
Londrina
Prudentopolis FC
Rio Branco PR
Toledo CW
Foz do Iguacu
Cascavel
Cianorte
Maringa FC
Rio Branco PR
Toledo CW
CE Uniao
Prudentopolis FC
Corinthians
Bragantino
Ituano
Ituano FC
Linense
Linense
Sao Paulo
Ponte Preta
Santo Andre
São Caetano
Sao Caetano
Santo André
Palmeiras
Sao Bento
Novorizontino
Novorizontino
Ferroviária
Ferroviaria
Santos
Botafogo SP
Red Bull Brasil
Red Bull Brasil
Mirassol
Mirassol
Nautico
Vitoria das Tabocas
Central SC
Sport Recife
Central SC
Vitoria das Tabocas
Afogados da Ingazeira
Afogados da Ingazeira
Santa Cruz
Salgueiro
América PE
Belo Jardim
Pesqueira FC
America PE
Flamengo Arcoverde
Flamengo Arcoverde
Pesqueira FC
Belo Jardim
Piauí
Piaui
River AC
River AC
Altos
Altos
Parnahyba
Parnahyba
4 de Julho
4 de Julho
Flamengo PI
ABC
America RN
Santa Cruz RN
Santa Cruz RN
Globo FC
AS Sociedade
Globo FC
AS Sociedade
ACD Potiguar
ACD Potiguar
Forca e Luz
Baraúnas
Baraunas
Força e Luz
Sergipe
Sergipe
AO Itabaiana
AO Itabaiana
Olimpico SE
Olimpico SE
Sociedade Boca Junior
Dorense
Lagarto AC
Dorense
Lagarto AC
Sociedade Boca Junior
Frei Paulistano
Frei Paulistano
Confianca
AD Socorrense
Amadense EC
Amadense EC
AD Socorrense
Operario MS
Operario MS
Uniao/ABC
Costa Rica EC
Misto-MS
Costa Rica EC
Comercial MS
Uniao/ABC
Novoperario FC
Comercial MS
Novoperario
7 de Setembro
Aguia Negra
7 de Setembro
Corumbaense
Corumbaense
Naviraiense
Águia Negra
URSO Mundo Novo
URSO Mundo Novo
Operario AM
Operario AC
Operario AC
Alagoano
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
12
9:7
2
0
4
6
2
11
13:3
0
2
3
5
3
10
11:2
1
1
3
5
4
9
7:4
2
0
3
5
5
6
6:6
2
0
2
4
6
9
7:5
2
0
3
5
7
3
3:2
1
0
1
2
8
6
3:12
4
0
2
6
9
6
3:6
2
0
2
4
10
4
2:2
1
1
1
3
11
1
2:3
1
1
0
2
12
6
3:3
1
3
1
5
13
2
3:11
4
2
0
6
14
0
1:10
3
0
0
3
15
2
2:11
3
2
0
5
 
Championship Playoff
 
Relegation

Baiano
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
16
12:4
0
1
5
6
2
10
7:3
0
1
3
4
3
11
11:3
1
2
3
6
4
10
9:6
1
1
3
5
5
4
3:2
0
1
1
2
6
10
6:3
1
1
3
5
7
7
6:5
1
1
2
4
8
4
2:1
0
1
1
2
9
10
8:7
2
1
3
6
10
7
5:8
2
1
2
5
11
6
7:13
4
0
2
6
12
1
2:5
2
1
0
3
13
4
4:7
3
1
1
5
14
4
3:8
4
1
1
6
15
1
4:8
3
1
0
4
16
1
5:11
5
1
0
6
17
1
1:5
3
1
0
4
 
Championship Playoff
 
Relegation

Brasiliense
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
10
6:3
0
1
3
4
2
14
10:7
1
2
4
7
3
9
8:3
1
0
3
4
4
13
16:9
2
1
4
7
5
13
9:5
1
1
4
6
6
7
5:1
0
1
2
3
7
7
4:2
0
1
2
3
8
11
11:9
2
2
3
7
9
7
7:5
1
1
2
4
10
10
7:2
0
1
3
4
11
10
9:5
1
1
3
5
12
10
7:3
0
4
2
6
13
3
3:4
2
0
1
3
14
3
2:3
2
0
1
3
15
7
5:10
4
1
2
7
16
6
5:8
4
0
2
6
17
3
2:7
3
0
1
4
18
4
3:8
4
1
1
6
19
3
3:3
0
3
0
3
20
0
1:2
1
0
0
1
21
1
2:6
3
1
0
4
22
4
3:10
5
1
1
7
23
1
2:7
3
1
0
4
24
1
5:14
5
1
0
6
 
Next stage
 
Relegation

Carioca 1. Div. Taca Rio Group Stage (Group B)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
 
Next stage

Carioca 1. Div. Taca Rio Group Stage (Group C)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0:0
0
0
0
0

Carioca 2nd Stage Relegation Group
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
4
3:2
0
1
1
2
2
3
5:3
1
0
1
2
3
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
4
2
3:3
0
2
0
2
5
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
6
1
3:6
1
1
0
2
 
Relegation

Carioca Taca Rio Group Stage (Group B)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
 
Next stage

Carioca Taca Rio Group Stage (Group C)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0:0
0
0
0
0

Catarinense
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
21
14:8
0
3
6
9
2
20
9:2
1
2
6
9
3
7
7:6
2
1
2
5
4
14
11:10
3
2
4
9
5
13
12:9
4
1
4
9
6
11
9:11
4
2
3
9
7
7
4:4
2
1
2
5
8
10
12:15
5
1
3
9
9
6
7:9
3
0
2
5
10
10
8:9
3
4
2
9
11
6
4:9
3
0
2
5
12
9
13:12
4
3
2
9
13
9
7:10
4
3
2
9
14
3
7:7
3
0
1
4
15
7
9:18
6
1
2
9
 
Next stage
 
Relegation

Cearense
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
18
19:8
2
0
6
8
2
8
7:4
0
2
2
4
3
11
11:7
1
2
3
6
4
17
14:8
1
2
5
8
5
16
19:10
2
1
5
8
6
11
8:6
1
2
3
6
7
15
11:7
1
3
4
8
8
14
11:11
2
2
4
8
9
7
6:8
2
1
2
5
10
12
12:11
2
3
3
8
11
5
9:8
2
2
1
5
12
7
7:11
3
1
2
6
13
8
10:15
4
2
2
8
14
6
11:19
6
0
2
8
15
6
10:12
3
0
2
5
16
5
12:15
5
2
1
8
17
1
0:10
5
1
0
6
18
1
2:17
7
1
0
8
 
Next stage
 
Relegation

Cearense 1st Group Stage
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
 
Next stage
 
Relegation

Gaucho
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
16
15:4
2
1
5
8
2
16
9:3
1
1
5
7
3
10
9:7
1
1
3
5
4
15
14:7
0
3
4
7
5
11
6:4
2
2
3
7
6
11
9:13
3
2
3
8
7
7
4:3
2
1
2
5
8
9
6:6
2
3
2
7
9
6
4:4
1
3
1
5
10
7
4:4
2
1
2
5
11
9
8:10
2
3
2
7
12
7
4:5
3
1
2
6
13
5
7:10
2
2
1
5
14
6
9:12
3
3
1
7
15
4
3:6
3
1
1
5
16
5
4:9
3
2
1
6
17
2
2:9
3
2
0
5
18
5
3:8
4
2
1
7
19
4
9:15
5
1
1
7
 
Championship Playoff
 
Relegation

Goiano
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
20
14:4
1
2
6
9
2
17
10:6
0
5
4
9
3
15
13:6
2
3
4
9
4
14
12:7
1
5
3
9
5
7
5:4
1
1
2
4
6
11
8:3
1
2
3
6
7
9
7:5
1
3
2
6
8
12
6:9
3
3
3
9
9
11
9:8
4
2
3
9
10
8
4:5
2
2
2
6
11
11
8:8
2
5
2
9
12
4
4:12
4
1
1
6
13
4
4:12
4
1
1
6
14
7
7:17
6
1
2
9
15
7
8:10
4
4
1
9
16
5
5:17
6
2
1
9
17
3
4:7
3
3
0
6
 
Next stage
 
Relegation

Maranhense
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
7
7:4
1
1
2
4
2
7
9:7
1
1
2
4
3
5
4:3
0
2
1
3
4
7
7:5
1
1
2
4
5
6
9:6
0
3
1
4
6
4
5:5
1
1
1
3
7
5
5:5
1
2
1
4
8
4
3:3
1
1
1
3
9
5
4:4
1
2
1
4
10
4
5:7
1
1
1
3
11
3
2:6
3
0
1
4
12
2
1:1
0
2
0
2
13
0
1:6
3
0
0
3
14
2
2:8
2
2
0
4
 
Championship Playoff
 
Relegation

Matogrossense
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
19
14:4
0
1
6
7
2
13
14:8
1
1
4
6
3
13
11:7
2
1
4
7
4
10
7:5
1
1
3
5
5
9
6:7
1
3
2
6
6
7
5:4
1
1
2
4
7
6
6:10
3
0
2
5
8
8
7:7
2
2
2
6
9
8
8:9
2
2
2
6
10
5
4:6
1
2
1
4
11
4
6:7
2
1
1
4
12
7
7:11
3
1
2
6
13
1
2:3
1
1
0
2
14
4
5:7
2
1
1
4
15
5
7:11
3
2
1
6
16
0
1:4
3
0
0
3
17
3
7:12
6
0
1
7
18
1
4:9
4
1
0
5
19
1
4:9
4
1
0
5
 
Championship Playoff
 
Relegation

Mineiro
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
19
12:1
0
1
6
7
2
13
9:6
2
1
4
7
3
11
10:5
2
2
3
7
5
5
2:1
0
2
1
3
6
11
7:5
2
2
3
7
7
6
7:8
2
0
2
4
8
11
3:2
2
2
3
7
9
9
7:8
4
0
3
7
10
9
10:13
4
0
3
7
11
9
9:10
2
3
2
7
13
6
7:7
1
3
1
5
14
8
5:7
3
2
2
7
15
4
4:8
3
1
1
5
16
6
7:13
5
0
2
7
17
4
5:13
5
1
1
7
 
Championship Playoff
 
Relegation

Mineiro I
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
12
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
 
Championship Playoff
 
Relegation

Paraense
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0

Paraense (Group A)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
13
10:5
1
1
4
6
2
12
12:11
2
0
4
6
3
9
9:9
2
0
3
5
4
12
8:4
0
3
3
6
5
4
3:12
4
1
1
6
6
2
4:8
3
2
0
5
7
2
4:7
2
2
0
4
 
Next stage
 
Relegation

Paraense (Group B)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
10
11:8
2
1
3
6
2
7
10:8
2
1
2
5
3
9
9:6
2
0
3
5
4
7
8:8
3
1
2
6
5
6
7:7
2
3
1
6
6
4
4:7
3
1
1
5
7
5
5:8
3
2
1
6
8
5
4:6
2
2
1
5

Paraibano (Group A)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
12
10:1
0
0
4
4
2
19
15:3
1
1
6
8
3
13
7:3
1
1
4
6
4
16
8:4
2
1
5
8
5
16
18:10
0
4
4
8
6
8
5:5
2
2
2
6
7
14
8:5
2
2
4
8
8
2
5:11
6
2
0
8
9
0
4:10
6
0
0
6
 
Next stage
 
Relegation Playoff

Paraibano (Group B)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
8
5:4
1
2
2
5
2
14
9:8
2
2
4
8
3
9
8:11
3
3
2
8
4
8
5:6
2
2
2
6
5
7
5:9
3
1
2
6
6
8
6:12
4
2
2
8
7
7
6:10
5
1
2
8
8
6
5:8
4
0
2
6
9
4
4:12
4
1
1
6
10
5
4:13
5
2
1
8

Paranaense (Group A)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0:0
0
0
0
0

Paranaense (Group B)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
 
Championship Playoff
 
Relegation

Paranaense 1st Group Stage (Group A)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
12
6:3
0
3
3
6
2
8
5:3
0
2
2
4
3
7
6:3
1
1
2
4
4
11
8:3
1
2
3
6
5
6
6:4
0
3
1
4
6
10
8:5
2
1
3
6
7
10
8:5
0
4
2
6
8
4
4:5
2
1
1
4
9
8
6:6
2
2
2
6
10
5
5:8
3
2
1
6
 
Next stage

Paranaense 1st Group Stage (Group B)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
14
7:1
0
2
4
6
2
7
9:8
1
4
1
6
3
6
7:9
2
3
1
6
4
5
3:4
1
2
1
4
5
5
3:7
3
2
1
6
6
3
2:6
3
0
1
4
7
3
2:8
5
0
1
6
8
3
6:7
1
3
0
4
9
2
1:4
2
2
0
4
10
3
2:8
3
3
0
6
 
Next stage

Paranaense 2nd Group Stage Grp. A
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
 
Next stage

Paranaense 2nd Group Stage Grp. B
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
 
Next stage

Paulista (Group A)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
13
11:7
3
1
4
8
2
9
5:6
3
3
2
8
3
8
7:6
1
5
1
7
4
4
4:2
0
1
1
2
5
3
2:7
3
0
1
4
6
5
9:16
5
2
1
8
 
Next stage

Paulista (Group B)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
10
6:5
3
1
3
7
2
10
6:6
2
4
2
8
3
8
9:11
2
5
1
8
4
3
3:8
3
0
1
4
5
7
5:13
5
1
2
8
6
3
3:5
1
3
0
4

Paulista (Group C)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
20
14:5
0
2
6
8
2
13
8:5
1
4
3
8
3
11
9:10
3
2
3
8
4
7
5:5
2
1
2
5
5
2
2:3
1
2
0
3
6
9
9:10
3
3
2
8

Paulista (Group D)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
14
12:7
2
2
4
8
2
11
7:8
3
2
3
8
3
5
4:4
1
2
1
4
4
11
9:7
1
5
2
8
5
1
1:5
2
1
0
3
6
7
5:9
3
4
1
8
 
Next stage

Paulista A1 (Group A)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0

Paulista A1 (Group B)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
 
Next stage

Paulista A1 (Group C)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0

Paulista A1 (Group D)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0

Pernambucano
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
15
14:8
1
3
4
8
2
9
9:5
0
3
2
5
3
13
9:3
0
4
3
7
4
11
7:4
1
2
3
6
5
10
7:3
0
4
2
6
6
10
11:7
0
4
2
6
7
6
5:6
1
3
1
5
8
9
8:10
3
3
2
8
9
7
4:5
1
4
1
6
10
7
5:8
1
4
1
6
11
5
9:11
2
2
1
5
12
3
2:3
1
3
0
4
13
5
4:7
3
2
1
6
14
5
9:14
4
2
1
7
15
3
1:2
1
3
0
4
16
4
3:5
2
4
0
6
17
2
2:5
2
2
0
4
18
4
4:7
2
4
0
6
 
Championship Playoff
 
Relegation

Piauiense
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
7
5:1
0
1
2
3
2
10
8:3
0
1
3
4
3
7
4:2
1
1
2
4
4
6
4:2
1
0
2
3
5
5
2:1
0
2
1
3
6
5
2:1
0
2
1
3
7
5
3:4
1
2
1
4
8
4
3:4
1
1
1
3
9
2
0:1
1
2
0
3
10
2
2:4
2
2
0
4
11
0
3:8
3
0
0
3
 
Championship Playoff

Potiguar 1st Group Stage
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
18
16:4
1
0
6
7
2
18
14:4
1
0
6
7
3
16
13:4
1
1
5
7
4
10
8:3
1
1
3
5
5
9
6:4
2
0
3
5
6
10
8:6
3
1
3
7
7
9
7:8
4
0
3
7
8
7
7:5
2
1
2
5
9
7
4:7
3
1
2
6
10
7
5:9
4
1
2
7
11
3
4:16
6
0
1
7
12
1
0:13
4
1
0
5
13
1
1:17
6
1
0
7
14
0
0:11
5
0
0
5
 
Next stage

Potiguar 2nd Group Stage
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
11
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
12
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
13
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
14
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
 
Next stage

Sergipano 1st Group Stage
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
16
13:3
1
1
5
7
2
6
5:1
0
0
2
2
3
15
10:3
0
3
4
7
4
11
5:1
0
2
3
5
5
9
13:7
0
3
2
5
6
13
15:8
0
4
3
7
7
10
7:8
3
1
3
7
8
9
5:2
0
3
2
5
9
8
5:4
1
2
2
5
10
10
7:5
1
4
2
7
11
9
7:7
2
3
2
7
12
6
4:6
3
0
2
5
13
4
1:6
3
1
1
5
14
7
2:8
4
1
2
7
15
6
5:5
2
3
1
6
16
1
2:6
3
1
0
4
17
4
5:18
5
1
1
7
18
1
4:15
4
1
0
5
19
1
3:9
5
1
0
6
 
Next stage
 
Relegation

Sul-Matogrossense Grp. A
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
4
3:1
0
1
1
2
2
7
7:3
1
1
2
4
3
4
4:3
0
1
1
2
4
7
8:7
2
1
2
5
5
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
6
4
5:5
1
1
1
3
7
7
6:8
2
1
2
5
8
5
5:6
1
2
1
4
9
2
3:5
1
2
0
3
10
1
3:4
1
1
0
2
11
3
3:5
1
3
0
4
 
Next stage

Sul-Matogrossense Grp. B
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
7
6:1
0
1
2
3
2
14
15:4
0
2
4
6
3
11
8:2
0
2
3
5
4
6
4:1
1
0
2
3
5
9
9:4
2
0
3
5
6
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
7
5
6:3
0
2
1
3
8
4
2:10
4
1
1
6
9
3
1:8
3
0
1
4
10
0
0:3
1
0
0
1
11
1
3:17
5
1
0
6
12
1
2:6
2
1
0
3
 
Next stage