State Football

State Football

CRB
CE Olhodaguense
Murici
SS Sete de Setembro
Coruripe
ASA
CS Alagoano
Santa Rita
Clube Sociedade Esportiva
Miguelense
Nacional AM
Fast Clube
Manaus FC
Princesa do Solimoes
Rio Negro AM
Penarol Atletico Clube
Holanda AM
Sao Raimundo AM
Vitoria
Bahia
Fluminense de Feira
Vitoria da Conquista
EC Jacuipense
Bahia de Feira
Juazeirense
Jacobina
Atlantico EC
Flamengo de Guanambi
Galicia EC
Ceilandia
Brasiliense
Gama
Sobradinho EC
Santa Maria
Paracatu FC
Real FC
Luziânia
Bosque Formosa EC
Paranoa EC
Brasilia
Taguatinga
Botafogo RJ
Flamengo RJ
Nova Iguaçu
Boavista
Madureira
Macae
Vasco
Fluminense
Volta Redonda
Portuguesa RJ
Resende
Bangu
AD Cabofriense
Bonsucesso FC
A.A.Carapebus/Campos
Tigres RJ
Avai
Chapecoense-SC
Brusque
Criciuma
Figueirense
Atletico Tubarao
Inter de Lages
Metropolitano
Joinville
Almirante Barroso
Ceará
Fortaleza
Horizonte
Guarani de Juazeiro
Maranguape
Ferroviário
AE Tiradentes
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
Guarany de Sobral
Itapipoca
Novo Hamburgo
Cruzeiro RS
SER Caxias
Gremio
Veranópolis
Juventude
Internacional
EC São José
Sao Paulo RG
Brazil de Pelotas
Ypiranga RS
Passo Fundo
Goias
Vila Nova FC
Iporá
Itumbiara
CRAC
Aparecidense
Atletico GO
Anapolis FC
Esporte Clube Rio Verde
Goianésia
Imperatriz
Sao Jose MA
Sampaio Correa
Santa Quiteria
EC Cordino
Maranhão
Moto Club MA
Americano FC MA
Sinop
Luverdense
Mixto
Operario MT
Cacerense
Cuiabá Esporte
Dom Bosco
Uniao Rondonopolis
Araguaia
Operario LTDA
Atletico-MG
Cruzeiro
America MG
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhador
Caldense
Uberlândia
Tombense
Tupi
Villa Nova AC
Democrata GV
America Teofilo Otoni
Tricordiano
Paysandu PA
Sao Raimundo PA
Cametá
Paragominas FC
Pinheirense EC
Remo
Independente PA
Aguia de Maraba
Castanhal EC
Sao Francisco PA
Botafogo PB
Campinense
Treze
Atletico Cajazeirense
Auto Esporte
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
Sousa
Centro Sportivo Paraibano
International PB
Paraiba PB
Parana
Coritiba
Cianorte
Londrina
Prudentopolis FC
FC Cascavel
Atletico-PR
Rio Branco PR
Foz do Iguacu
Toledo CW
PSTC
J.Malucelli
Corinthians
Botafogo SP
Ituano FC
São Bernardo
Sao Paulo
Linense
Red Bull Brasil
Ferroviária
Palmeiras
Novorizontino
Santo André
São Bento
Santos
Ponte Preta
Mirassol
Audax Sao Paulo
Salgueiro
Belo Jardim
Atlético PE
Flamengo Arcoverde
Serra Talhada
América PE
Central SC
Vitoria das Tabocas
Afogados da Ingazeira
Nautico
Sport Recife
Santa Cruz
Altos
Flamengo PI
Parnahyba
River AC
4 de Julho
Picos
Piauí
ABC
Globo FC
America RN
Baraúnas
AS Sociedade
ACD Potiguar
Alecrim
Santa Cruz RN
Bare
Nautico RR
Esportiva Real
Sao Raimundo RR
Atletico Roraima
GAS
Confianca
Sergipe
AO Itabaiana
Amadense EC
Sociedade Boca Junior
Frei Paulistano
Estanciano EC
Botafogo ASF
Dorense
Lagarto AC
Operario MS
Comercial MS
Uniao/ABC
Novoperario FC
Costa Rica EC
SERC
Águia Negra
Corumbaense
7 de Setembro
URSO Mundo Novo
Naviraiense
Ivinhema
Alagoano 1st Stage (Group A)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
19
15:4
1
4
5
10
2
13
10:9
5
1
4
10
3
12
12:10
4
3
3
10
4
11
10:23
5
2
3
10
5
5
3:11
7
2
1
10

Alagoano 1st Stage (Group B)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
24
14:6
2
0
8
10
2
24
20:3
0
3
7
10
3
13
9:8
3
4
3
10
4
13
9:11
3
4
3
10
5
4
5:22
8
1
1
10
 
Next stage
 
Relegation Playoff

Alagoano 2nd Stage
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
13
10:5
0
1
4
5
2
10
8:6
1
1
3
5
3
8
4:2
1
2
2
5
4
7
6:5
2
1
2
5
5
4
6:8
3
1
1
5
6
0
3:11
5
0
0
5
 
Championship Playoff

Alagoano 2nd Stage Relegation Group
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
14
12:4
0
2
4
6
2
9
9:4
1
3
2
6
3
8
8:9
2
2
2
6
4
1
2:14
5
1
0
6
 
Relegation

Amazonense
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
26
29:19
4
2
8
14
2
23
23:12
3
5
6
14
3
23
21:14
3
5
6
14
4
23
19:15
3
5
6
14
5
21
24:21
5
3
6
14
6
20
23:17
4
5
5
14
7
16
22:25
6
4
4
14
8
1
6:44
13
1
0
14
 
Next stage
 
Relegation

Baiano 1. Division 1st Stage
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
30
27:4
0
0
10
10
2
21
19:4
1
3
6
10
3
20
16:13
2
2
6
10
4
15
13:6
3
3
4
10
5
15
9:9
3
3
4
10
6
13
13:21
5
1
4
10
7
12
12:11
4
3
3
10
8
9
9:14
5
3
2
10
9
9
11:18
5
3
2
10
10
7
7:16
5
4
1
10
11
1
7:27
9
1
0
10
 
Championship Playoff
 
Relegation

Brasiliense
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
24
18:7
1
3
7
11
2
24
16:7
1
3
7
11
3
22
17:8
1
4
6
11
4
16
19:17
1
7
3
11
5
15
13:10
4
3
4
11
6
15
14:13
4
3
4
11
7
14
11:11
3
5
3
11
8
12
11:11
5
3
3
11
9
11
14:18
6
2
3
11
10
11
7:20
6
2
3
11
11
7
14:26
8
1
2
11
12
7
13:19
6
4
1
11
 
Next stage
 
Relegation

Carioca 1. Div. Taca Rio Group Stage (Group B)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
13
12:6
1
1
4
6
2
12
13:5
0
3
3
6
3
10
7:6
2
1
3
6
4
8
3:4
2
2
2
6
5
5
8:10
3
2
1
6
6
2
6:13
4
2
0
6
 
Next stage

Carioca 1. Div. Taca Rio Group Stage (Group C)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
12
8:4
0
3
3
6
2
11
12:8
1
2
3
6
3
8
8:8
2
2
2
6
4
8
7:11
2
2
2
6
5
4
5:8
4
1
1
6
6
4
4:10
4
1
1
6

Carioca 1. Division Taca Guanabara Grp. B
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
15
17:2
0
0
5
5
2
10
5:5
1
1
3
5
3
7
7:8
2
1
2
5
4
6
5:7
1
3
1
5
5
4
6:9
3
1
1
5
6
0
3:12
5
0
0
5
 
Next stage

Carioca 1. Division Taca Guanabara Grp. C
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
15
14:0
0
0
5
5
2
9
6:6
2
0
3
5
3
6
7:9
1
3
1
5
4
5
5:10
2
2
1
5
5
4
5:6
3
1
1
5
6
2
5:11
3
2
0
5
 
Next stage

Carioca 2nd Stage Relegation Group
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
16
15:4
0
1
5
6
2
8
5:4
2
2
2
6
3
6
8:10
2
3
1
6
4
2
4:14
4
2
0
6
 
Relegation

Carioca Preliminary Stage
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
10
5:5
1
1
3
5
2
8
11:7
1
2
2
5
3
8
10:7
1
2
2
5
4
6
6:6
1
3
1
5
5
5
7:8
2
2
1
5
6
2
4:10
3
2
0
5
 
Next stage

Catarinense 1st Group Stage
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
21
14:3
0
3
6
9
2
17
13:8
2
2
5
9
3
16
12:12
3
1
5
9
4
13
17:16
4
1
4
9
5
13
14:12
2
4
3
9
6
11
11:10
4
2
3
9
7
11
11:12
4
2
3
9
8
8
10:15
5
2
2
9
9
7
4:10
4
4
1
9
10
6
11:19
5
3
1
9
 
Next stage

Catarinense 2nd Group Stage
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
22
23:5
1
1
7
9
2
18
15:10
1
3
5
9
3
16
12:8
3
1
5
9
4
13
13:13
4
1
4
9
5
13
18:19
4
1
4
9
6
12
10:13
5
0
4
9
7
10
14:17
3
4
2
9
8
8
17:21
5
2
2
9
9
8
8:16
5
2
2
9
10
6
2:10
5
3
1
9
 
Next stage

Cearense 1. Division
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
20
12:5
1
2
6
9
2
17
16:5
2
2
5
9
3
15
14:11
4
0
5
9
4
15
15:9
2
3
4
9
5
14
11:13
3
2
4
9
6
13
12:8
2
4
3
9
7
11
15:14
4
2
3
9
8
9
13:18
4
3
2
9
9
6
10:19
5
3
1
9
10
3
6:22
6
3
0
9
 
Next stage
 
Relegation

Gaucho 1. Div.
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
23
19:9
2
2
7
11
2
20
13:9
1
5
5
11
3
19
16:9
2
4
5
11
4
17
16:9
2
5
4
11
5
15
9:8
2
6
3
11
6
14
8:14
5
2
4
11
7
14
13:13
3
5
3
11
8
13
11:11
4
4
3
11
9
12
11:16
5
3
3
11
10
10
9:11
5
4
2
11
11
9
7:14
6
3
2
11
12
9
7:16
6
3
2
11
 
Championship Playoff
 
Relegation

Goiano (Group A)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
23
23:17
3
5
6
14
2
22
16:15
4
4
6
14
3
18
11:12
4
6
4
14
4
17
18:18
3
8
3
14
5
9
11:20
7
6
1
14
 
Next stage

Goiano (Group B)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
25
18:12
3
4
7
14
2
22
20:13
4
4
6
14
3
17
11:14
3
8
3
14
4
15
16:20
5
6
3
14
5
13
16:19
5
7
2
14

Maranhense 1st Group Stage Grp. A
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
12
7:4
0
3
3
6
2
6
6:6
2
3
1
6
3
6
6:7
2
3
1
6
4
6
7:9
2
3
1
6
 
Next stage

Maranhense 1st Group Stage Grp. B
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
11
10:7
1
2
3
6
2
11
9:9
1
2
3
6
3
10
12:7
2
1
3
6
4
1
5:13
5
1
0
6
 
Next stage

Maranhense 2nd Group Stage (Group A)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
9
6:6
1
0
3
4
2
8
6:2
0
2
2
4
3
7
7:3
1
1
2
4
4
7
6:4
1
1
2
4

Maranhense 2nd Group Stage (Group B)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
6
5:5
2
0
2
4
2
4
4:6
2
1
1
4
3
3
4:5
1
3
0
4
4
0
2:9
4
0
0
4
 
Next stage

Matogrossense 1st Group Stage Grp. A
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
18
16:6
0
3
5
8
2
18
16:8
0
3
5
8
3
8
14:16
4
2
2
8
4
7
7:14
5
1
2
8
5
3
7:16
5
3
0
8
 
Championship Playoff
 
Relegation

Matogrossense 1st Group Stage Grp. B
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
20
22:4
0
2
6
8
2
14
15:10
2
2
4
8
3
11
13:7
1
2
5
8
4
3
4:16
7
0
1
8
5
3
4:21
7
0
1
8
 
Championship Playoff
 
Relegation

Mineiro I
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
27
26:9
2
0
9
11
2
27
20:8
0
3
8
11
3
19
15:9
2
4
5
11
4
19
14:11
2
4
5
11
5
17
13:14
4
2
5
11
6
14
12:12
5
2
4
11
7
14
9:12
5
2
4
11
8
13
8:14
4
4
3
11
9
11
12:12
6
2
3
11
10
10
8:17
7
1
3
11
11
6
6:15
7
3
1
11
12
5
5:15
6
5
0
11
 
Next stage
 
Relegation

Paraense (Group A)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
20
17:5
2
2
6
10
2
17
15:9
1
5
4
10
3
9
6:16
5
3
2
10
4
8
12:18
6
2
2
10
5
5
6:18
7
2
1
10
 
Next stage
 
Relegation

Paraense (Group B)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
22
18:7
0
4
6
10
2
18
16:11
2
3
5
10
3
15
14:10
3
3
4
10
4
15
12:11
3
3
4
10
5
7
6:17
7
1
2
10

Paraibano
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
40
29:13
4
1
13
18
2
35
29:16
3
5
10
18
3
29
16:8
3
8
7
18
4
27
17:11
5
6
7
18
5
25
24:22
7
4
7
18
6
22
22:29
8
4
6
18
7
21
22:24
7
6
5
18
8
18
13:23
10
3
5
18
9
16
16:28
8
7
3
18
10
11
11:25
9
8
1
18
 
Championship Playoff
 
Relegation

Paranaense 1. Div.
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
28
23:5
1
1
9
11
2
20
14:8
3
2
6
11
3
20
14:12
3
2
6
11
4
16
11:8
3
4
4
11
5
15
8:11
4
3
4
11
6
14
11:15
5
2
4
11
7
12
12:9
3
6
2
11
8
11
11:13
6
2
3
11
9
11
12:17
6
2
3
11
10
8
11:22
7
2
2
11
11
8
10:22
7
2
2
11
12
3
13:8
2
4
5
11
 
Next stage
 
Relegation

Paulista A1 (Group A)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
24
14:9
2
3
7
12
2
17
13:10
3
5
4
12
3
14
11:12
4
5
3
12
4
10
10:17
8
1
3
12

Paulista A1 (Group B)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
20
25:20
2
5
5
12
2
17
16:25
5
2
5
12
3
13
14:16
5
4
3
12
4
13
10:15
5
4
3
12

Paulista A1 (Group C)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
25
23:8
3
1
8
12
2
15
17:21
5
3
4
12
3
14
15:18
4
5
3
12
4
13
8:12
7
1
4
12

Paulista A1 (Group D)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
22
23:13
4
1
7
12
2
22
18:16
2
4
6
12
3
15
17:17
5
3
4
12
4
9
16:21
7
3
2
12
 
Next stage

Paulista A1 Trophy Interior (Group A)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
5
4:2
0
2
1
3
2
4
4:3
1
1
1
3
3
4
6:6
1
1
1
3

Paulista A1 Trophy Interior (Group B)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
4
2:4
1
1
1
3
2
3
5:6
2
0
1
3
3
3
4:4
0
3
0
3
 
Next stage

Pernambucano 1st Group Stage (Group A)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
16
11:3
0
1
5
6
2
12
8:4
2
0
4
6
3
3
3:7
3
3
0
6

Pernambucano 1st Group Stage (Group B)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
9
5:4
1
3
2
6
2
5
5:8
3
2
1
6
3
4
4:11
4
1
1
6

Pernambucano 1st Group Stage (Group C)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
12
6:1
0
3
3
6
2
8
5:5
2
2
2
6
3
3
2:6
3
3
0
6
 
Next stage
 
Relegation Playoff

Pernambucano 2nd Group Stage
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
23
17:6
1
2
7
10
2
18
15:9
2
3
5
10
3
17
14:8
1
5
4
10
4
16
19:10
2
4
4
10
5
5
5:18
7
2
1
10
6
3
9:28
9
0
1
10
 
Next stage

Pernambucano Relegation Group
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
17
19:14
3
2
5
10
2
17
16:11
1
5
4
10
3
16
11:9
4
1
5
10
4
16
11:6
2
4
4
10
5
16
12:9
2
4
4
10
6
0
5:25
10
0
0
10
 
Relegation

Piauiense 1st Group Stage
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
13
7:4
1
1
4
6
2
10
8:5
2
1
3
6
3
10
8:6
2
1
3
6
4
9
9:6
1
3
2
6
5
7
8:8
3
1
2
6
6
7
8:11
3
1
2
6
7
3
6:14
5
0
1
6
 
Next stage

Piauiense 2nd Group Stage
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
14
11:5
0
2
4
6
2
11
11:6
1
2
3
6
3
9
9:8
1
3
2
6
4
8
6:6
2
2
2
6
5
6
6:6
2
3
1
6
6
5
6:10
3
2
1
6
7
3
4:12
5
0
1
6
 
Next stage

Potiguar 1st Group Stage
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
17
16:5
0
2
5
7
2
14
9:4
1
2
4
7
3
13
8:5
2
1
4
7
4
10
6:4
3
1
3
7
5
9
8:9
2
3
2
7
6
7
8:13
4
1
2
7
7
5
8:14
4
2
1
7
8
2
4:13
5
2
0
7
 
Next stage

Potiguar 2nd Group Stage
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
18
16:7
1
0
6
7
2
14
12:8
1
2
4
7
3
12
6:7
3
0
4
7
4
9
11:13
2
3
2
7
5
8
9:8
3
2
2
7
6
8
3:7
3
2
2
7
7
6
11:12
3
3
1
7
8
2
5:11
5
2
0
7
 
Championship Playoff

Roraimense 1st Group Stage (Group A)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
4
6:1
0
1
1
2
2
4
5:2
0
1
1
2
3
0
1:9
2
0
0
2

Roraimense 1st Group Stage (Group B)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
6
9:0
0
0
2
2
2
3
5:4
1
0
1
2
3
0
0:10
2
0
0
2
 
Next stage

Roraimense 2nd Group Stage (Group A)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
4
6:3
1
1
1
3
2
4
5:12
1
1
1
3
3
1
2:11
2
1
0
3
 
Next stage

Roraimense 2nd Group Stage (Group B)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
9
17:2
0
0
3
3
2
5
7:4
0
2
1
3
3
1
2:7
2
1
0
3

Sergipano 1st Group Stage
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
23
16:4
0
2
7
9
2
20
22:5
1
2
6
9
3
20
12:3
1
2
6
9
4
14
10:12
3
2
4
9
5
13
8:7
4
1
4
9
6
11
7:10
4
2
3
9
7
8
9:13
5
2
2
9
8
6
6:19
7
0
2
9
9
6
5:13
5
3
1
9
10
5
5:14
6
2
1
9
 
Next stage
 
Relegation Playoff

Sergipano 2nd Group Stage
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
25
24:9
1
1
8
10
2
20
20:14
2
2
6
10
3
15
14:13
3
3
4
10
4
10
19:17
6
1
3
10
5
8
12:21
6
2
2
10
6
6
11:26
6
3
1
10
 
Championship Playoff

Sergipano Relegation Group
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
13
15:3
1
1
4
6
2
11
14:5
1
2
3
6
3
10
9:8
2
1
3
6
4
0
1:23
6
0
0
6
 
Relegation

Sul-Matogrossense Grp. A
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
20
20:9
2
2
6
10
2
15
12:12
3
3
4
10
3
14
17:17
4
2
4
10
4
12
12:15
4
3
3
10
5
10
12:15
4
4
2
10
6
9
11:16
3
6
1
10
 
Next stage
 
Relegation

Sul-Matogrossense Grp. B
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
22
19:9
2
1
7
10
2
18
19:11
0
6
4
10
3
14
14:10
2
5
3
10
4
11
9:18
5
2
3
10
5
9
13:18
5
3
2
10
6
6
8:16
6
3
1
10
 
Next stage
 
Relegation