Série D

Série D

Sao Raimundo RR
Fast Clube
Barcelona
Rio Branco AC
Ipora
Sinop
Corumbaense
Palmas
Patrocinense
União Rondonópolis
Anapolina
Operario MS
Caldense
Vitoria ES
Portuguesa RJ
Vitoria ES
Sobradinho EC
Brasiliense
Ituano
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhador
Serra
Serra
Novorizontino
Hercilio Luz
Itaborai
Itaboraí
Tupi
Brusque
Boavista SC
Gaúcho
Gaucho
Foz do Iguacu
Cianorte
SER Caxias
Sao Caetano
Atletico Tubarao
Avenida
Ferroviaria
Maringa FC
Joinville
Manaus FC
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
Galvez EC
Galvez EC
Santos AP
Moto Club MA
Sao Raimundo PA
Atletico Roraima
Ypiranga AP
Ypiranga AP
Atletico Roraima
Bragantino PA
Floresta
River AC
Santa Cruz RN
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
Central SC
Altos
Maranhao
America RN
America PE
Bahia De Feira
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
EC Jacuipense
ASA
Campinense
Vitoria das Tabocas
Fluminense de Feira
Salgueiro
Sergipe
Coruripe
AO Itabaiana
Juazeirense
Gurupi
Aparecidense
Interporto
Serie D Grp. A1
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
12
15:6
2
0
4
6
2
9
9:5
1
3
2
6
3
8
7:10
2
2
2
6
4
4
6:16
4
1
1
6
 
Next stage

Serie D Grp. A10
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
10
7:5
2
1
3
6
2
9
7:8
1
3
2
6
3
7
9:9
3
1
2
6
4
6
5:6
2
3
1
6
 
Next stage

Serie D Grp. A11
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
10
9:7
2
1
3
6
2
10
10:9
2
1
3
6
3
8
6:6
2
2
2
6
4
5
6:9
3
2
1
6
 
Next stage

Serie D Grp. A12
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
16
7:1
0
1
5
6
2
11
7:4
1
2
3
6
3
7
5:6
3
1
2
6
4
4
3:3
1
1
1
3
5
0
1:9
6
0
0
6
 
Next stage

Serie D Grp. A13
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
12
5:2
0
3
3
6
2
11
11:3
1
2
3
6
4
1
1:6
2
1
0
3
5
2
1:11
4
2
0
6
 
Next stage

Serie D Grp. A14
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
14
13:3
0
2
4
6
2
9
5:6
3
0
3
6
3
5
6:10
3
2
1
6
4
2
1:2
1
2
0
3
5
5
5:10
3
2
1
6
 
Next stage

Serie D Grp. A15
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
15
15:6
1
0
5
6
2
15
9:5
1
0
5
6
3
3
5:5
2
0
1
3
4
3
5:8
5
0
1
6
5
3
3:13
5
0
1
6
 
Next stage

Serie D Grp. A16
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
13
5:3
1
1
4
6
2
11
8:4
1
2
3
6
3
5
7:7
3
2
1
6
4
4
7:13
4
1
1
6
 
Next stage

Serie D Grp. A17
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
10
6:5
2
1
3
6
2
9
4:3
3
0
3
6
3
8
4:5
2
2
2
6
4
7
3:4
3
1
2
6
 
Next stage

Serie D Grp. A2
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
14
16:7
0
2
4
6
2
11
9:9
1
2
3
6
3
6
10:12
2
3
1
6
4
3
6:8
2
0
1
3
5
1
3:10
5
1
0
6
 
Next stage

Serie D Grp. A3
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
14
16:4
0
2
4
6
2
13
12:7
1
1
4
6
3
1
2:5
2
1
0
3
4
5
8:13
3
2
1
6
5
1
5:10
2
1
0
3
6
1
3:15
5
1
0
6
 
Next stage

Serie D Grp. A4
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
9
8:7
3
0
3
6
2
9
11:7
1
3
2
6
3
9
10:7
1
3
2
6
4
5
6:14
3
2
1
6
 
Next stage

Serie D Grp. A5
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
15
12:6
1
0
5
6
2
9
10:7
3
0
3
6
3
9
7:10
3
0
3
6
4
3
10:16
5
0
1
6
 
Next stage

Serie D Grp. A6
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
14
20:1
0
2
4
6
2
10
8:8
2
1
3
6
3
7
12:5
2
1
3
6
4
0
2:28
6
0
0
6
 
Next stage

Serie D Grp. A7
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
15
11:2
1
0
5
6
2
13
8:5
1
1
4
6
3
7
6:5
3
1
2
6
4
0
3:16
6
0
0
6
 
Next stage

Serie D Grp. A8
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
12
8:4
0
3
3
6
2
10
8:6
0
4
2
6
3
5
11:10
3
2
1
6
4
4
2:9
4
1
1
6
 
Next stage

Serie D Grp. A9
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
13
9:5
1
1
4
6
2
11
8:4
1
2
3
6
3
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
4
9
8:5
3
0
3
6
5
1
2:13
5
1
0
6
 
Next stage