Europa League

Europa League

Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Zurich
Ludogorets
AEK Larnaca
Salzburg
RB Leipzig
Celtic
Rosenborg
Zenit Petersburg
København
Slavia Prague
Bordeaux
Dinamo Zagreb
Fenerbahce
Spartak Trnava
Anderlecht
Arsenal
Sporting CP
Vorskla Poltava
Qarabagh
AC Milan
Real Betis
Olympiakos Piraeus
Dudelange
Rangers
Rapid Wien
Villarreal
Spartak Moscow
Eintracht Frankfurt
Lazio
Marseille
Apollon Limassol
Sarpsborg 08
Genk
Besiktas
Malmö FF
Krasnodar
Sevilla
Standard Liege
Akhisar Genclik Spor
Astana
Rennes
Dynamo Kyiv
Jablonec
Chelsea
PAOK
BATE
MOL Vidi FC
Europa League Grp. A
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
6
7:4
0
0
2
2
2
6
2:0
0
0
2
2
3
0
2:4
2
0
0
2
4
0
2:5
2
0
0
2
 
Next stage

Europa League Grp. B
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
6
6:3
0
0
2
2
2
3
5:4
1
0
1
2
3
3
2:3
1
0
1
2
4
0
1:4
2
0
0
2
 
Next stage

Europa League Grp. C
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
4
2:1
0
1
1
2
2
4
3:2
0
1
1
2
3
3
1:1
1
0
1
2
4
0
1:3
2
0
0
2
 
Next stage

Europa League Grp. D
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
6
6:1
0
0
2
2
2
3
3:4
1
0
1
2
3
3
1:2
1
0
1
2
4
0
0:3
2
0
0
2
 
Next stage

Europa League Grp. E
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
6
7:2
0
0
2
2
2
6
4:1
0
0
2
2
3
0
3:6
2
0
0
2
4
0
0:5
2
0
0
2
 
Next stage

Europa League Grp. F
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
6
4:1
0
0
2
2
2
4
3:0
0
1
1
2
3
1
1:3
1
1
0
2
4
0
0:4
2
0
0
2
 
Next stage

Europa League Grp. G
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
4
5:3
0
1
1
2
2
3
3:3
1
0
1
2
3
2
5:5
0
2
0
2
4
1
3:5
1
1
0
2
 
Next stage

Europa League Grp. H
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
6
6:2
0
0
2
2
2
3
3:5
1
0
1
2
3
1
3:4
1
1
0
2
4
1
3:4
1
1
0
2
 
Next stage

Europa League Grp. I
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
3
4:4
1
0
1
2
2
3
3:3
1
0
1
2
3
3
3:3
1
0
1
2
4
3
2:2
1
0
1
2
 
Next stage

Europa League Grp. J
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
6
3:1
0
0
2
2
2
3
6:3
1
0
1
2
3
3
3:6
1
0
1
2
4
0
1:3
2
0
0
2
 
Next stage

Europa League Grp. K
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
4
4:2
0
1
1
2
2
3
2:3
1
0
1
2
3
2
4:4
0
2
0
2
4
1
3:4
1
1
0
2
 
Next stage

Europa League Grp. L
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
6
2:0
0
0
2
2
2
3
4:2
1
0
1
2
3
3
3:4
1
0
1
2
4
0
0:3
2
0
0
2
 
Next stage