PFL (3rd)

PFL (3rd)

Torpedo Moscow
Saratov
Kvant Obninsk
Metalurg Lipetsk
Dynamo Bryansk
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Kaluga
Khimki 2
Kvant Obninsk
Rotor Volgograd II
FC Ryazan
Salyut Belgorod
Saturn Ramenskoye
Strogino
Salyut Belgorod
Khimki 2
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Sakhalin
Irtysh Omsk
Zenit Irkutsk
Dynamo Barnaul
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Chita
Chayka
Kuban
Volgar Astrakhan
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Druzhba
Biolog Novokubansk
Legion Dynamo
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Mashuk
Krasnodar 3
Dinamo Stavropol
SKA Rostov
Angust Nazran
Akademia Rostov
Neftekhimik
Kamaz
Syzran
Ulyanovsk
Zvezda Perm
Nosta
Ural II
Zenit-Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
FC Ufa II
Lada Togliatti
Zvezda Perm
Ufa II
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Tekstilshchik
Leningradets
Chertanovo Moscow 2
Veles Moscow
Leningradets
Vladimir
Murom
Dolgoprudny
Znamya
Luki-Energiya
Pskov 747
Kolomna
Smolensk
Chertanovo Moscow 2
PFL Zone Center
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
50
32:10
0
5
15
20
2
48
42:12
2
3
15
20
3
3
2:1
0
0
1
1
4
38
35:20
4
5
11
20
5
33
28:17
7
3
10
20
6
32
34:21
6
5
9
20
7
25
21:25
9
4
7
20
8
25
21:26
9
4
7
20
9
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
10
25
26:25
7
7
6
20
11
23
23:35
11
2
7
20
12
23
18:21
9
5
6
20
13
23
16:21
7
8
5
20
14
16
13:25
10
7
3
20
15
14
13:36
14
2
4
20
16
0
1:3
1
0
0
1
17
11
15:43
11
8
1
20
 
Promotion

PFL Zone East
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
32
27:9
1
2
10
13
3
30
23:7
2
3
9
14
4
17
15:12
4
5
4
13
5
14
15:19
6
5
3
14
6
11
13:33
9
2
3
14
7
9
15:28
9
3
2
14
 
Promotion

PFL Zone South
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
54
49:12
0
6
16
22
2
54
33:12
0
6
16
22
3
49
40:19
3
4
15
22
4
37
41:20
7
4
11
22
5
36
24:24
9
0
12
21
6
34
29:27
9
4
10
23
7
31
23:19
8
7
8
23
8
31
30:28
7
7
8
22
9
25
28:30
11
4
7
22
10
25
25:28
9
7
6
22
11
24
31:44
11
6
6
23
12
21
23:41
13
3
6
22
13
18
14:29
11
9
3
23
14
14
12:29
12
8
2
22
15
9
11:30
11
3
2
16
 
Promotion

PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
45
39:11
1
3
14
18
2
35
33:17
3
5
10
18
3
32
24:15
6
2
10
18
4
30
21:16
6
3
9
18
5
29
27:24
5
5
8
18
6
28
27:24
7
1
9
17
7
18
26:33
9
3
5
17
8
18
17:23
8
6
4
18
9
17
16:17
8
5
4
17
10
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
11
13
13:36
11
4
3
18
12
0
0:1
1
0
0
1
13
9
11:38
14
3
2
19
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation Playoff

PFL Zone West
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
42
40:19
3
3
13
19
2
39
33:18
3
3
12
18
3
3
2:0
0
0
1
1
4
3
3:2
0
0
1
1
5
33
26:16
5
3
10
18
6
33
28:17
5
3
10
18
7
27
23:19
6
6
7
19
8
25
28:29
7
4
7
18
9
25
27:20
7
4
7
18
10
24
21:21
8
3
7
18
11
23
18:18
8
5
6
19
12
22
24:30
10
1
7
18
13
20
22:34
10
2
6
18
14
14
16:41
12
2
4
18
15
9
18:42
14
3
2
19
 
Promotion