PFL (3rd)

PFL (3rd)

Torpedo Moscow
Saratov
Kvant Obninsk
Metalurg Lipetsk
Dynamo Bryansk
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Kaluga
Khimik Novomoskovsk
FC Ryazan
Khimki 2
Kvant Obninsk
Salyut Belgorod
Rotor Volgograd II
Saturn Ramenskoye
Strogino
Salyut Belgorod
Khimki 2
Sakhalin
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Irtysh Omsk
Zenit Irkutsk
Dynamo Barnaul
Chita
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Chayka
Kuban
Volgar Astrakhan
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Druzhba
Spartak Nalchik
Legion Dynamo
Biolog Novokubansk
Dinamo Stavropol
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Mashuk
Krasnodar 3
SKA Rostov
Angust Nazran
Akademia Rostov
Neftekhimik
Kamaz
Syzran
Ulyanovsk
Zvezda Perm
Nosta
Zenit-Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
Ural II
FC Ufa II
Zvezda Perm
Lada Togliatti
Ufa II
Tekstilshchik
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Leningradets
Chertanovo Moscow 2
Veles Moscow
Dolgoprudny
Leningradets
Murom
Znamya
Vladimir
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
Kolomna
Smolensk
Chertanovo Moscow 2
PFL Zone Center
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
65
48:17
1
5
20
26
2
58
49:18
4
4
18
26
3
3
2:1
0
0
1
1
4
51
47:25
5
6
15
26
5
48
40:21
8
3
15
26
6
36
40:34
10
6
10
26
7
36
30:29
10
6
10
26
8
32
24:33
12
5
9
26
9
31
26:31
11
7
8
26
10
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
11
31
35:36
9
10
7
26
12
31
26:30
9
10
7
26
13
30
30:47
14
3
9
26
14
23
23:40
13
8
5
26
15
17
21:45
19
2
5
26
16
0
1:3
1
0
0
1
17
14
22:55
14
11
1
26
 
Promotion

PFL Zone East
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
47
41:15
1
5
14
20
2
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
3
45
38:12
3
3
14
20
4
28
21:20
6
7
7
20
5
20
20:27
8
8
4
20
6
14
19:34
12
5
3
20
7
11
16:47
15
2
3
20

PFL Zone South
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
70
64:14
0
7
21
28
2
67
47:19
1
7
20
28
3
59
48:22
5
5
18
28
4
52
55:23
8
4
16
28
5
45
33:36
13
0
15
28
6
43
39:29
7
10
11
28
7
42
30:21
8
9
11
28
8
37
32:39
13
4
11
28
9
34
36:48
14
4
10
28
10
30
34:41
14
6
8
28
11
29
31:40
13
8
7
28
12
28
37:51
14
7
7
28
13
24
19:33
14
9
5
28
14
15
13:47
17
9
2
28
15
9
11:30
11
3
2
16
 
Promotion

PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
48
40:12
2
3
15
20
2
38
36:18
4
5
11
20
3
35
25:18
7
2
11
20
4
33
22:17
7
3
10
20
5
33
32:28
5
6
9
20
6
30
31:31
8
3
9
20
7
22
19:24
8
7
5
20
8
21
20:19
9
6
5
20
9
21
29:36
9
6
5
20
10
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
11
0
0:1
1
0
0
1
12
14
15:39
12
5
3
20
13
10
12:39
14
4
2
20
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation Playoff

PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye Promotion Group
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
63
53:14
2
3
20
25
2
45
44:25
6
6
13
25
3
41
32:30
10
2
13
25
4
37
26:25
10
4
11
25
5
37
39:43
10
4
11
25
6
37
39:34
8
7
10
25
 
Promotion

PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye Relegation Group
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
20
19:14
2
5
5
12
2
17
20:16
3
5
4
12
3
17
18:12
3
5
4
12
4
16
22:14
4
4
4
12
5
9
10:33
7
3
2
12

PFL Zone West
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
55
42:20
3
4
17
24
2
52
53:27
4
4
16
24
3
3
2:0
0
0
1
1
4
3
3:2
0
0
1
1
5
49
44:18
5
4
15
24
6
40
43:21
8
4
12
24
7
37
32:28
9
4
11
24
8
36
39:37
8
6
10
24
9
34
29:27
10
4
10
24
10
33
31:27
9
6
9
24
11
29
34:42
13
2
9
24
12
29
22:24
11
5
8
24
13
21
26:56
15
3
6
24
14
14
16:59
18
2
4
24
15
13
26:51
17
4
3
24
 
Promotion