Sao Paulo Youth Cup

Sao Paulo Youth Cup

Andradina U20
Ponte Preta U20
Ceara U20
Ceilandia U20
Atlantico EC U20
America MG U20
Sao Carlos U20
Criciuma U20
Internacional U20
Votuporanguense U20
Batatais U20
Trem U20
Guarani U20
Taquaritinga U20
Bahia U20
Boavista SC U20
Palmeiras U20
Galvez EC U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
Capivariano U20
Desportiva Ferroviaria U20
Vitoria U20
Novorizontino U20
Uniao Barbarense U20
Trindade U20
Flamengo U20
River AC U20
Jaguariuna U20
Figueirense U20
Botafogo SP U20
Itapirense U20
CRB U20
Corinthians U20
Ituano U20
Sinop U20
Capital TO U20
Red Bull Brasil U20
CA Porto U20
Vila Nova U20
Paulista FC U20
Primavera SP U20
Fortaleza U20
Sertaozinho U20
Queimadense U20
EC Sao Jose U20
Rio Preto U20
Chapecoense U20
Penapolense U20
Visao Celeste U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
Remo U20
Uberlandia U20
Gremio RS U20
Oeste U20
Lagarto AC U20
Sao Raimundo RR U20
CS Alagoano U20
EC Sao Bernardo U20
Sao Bernardo U20
ABC U20
Audax Sao Paulo U20
Fluminense U20
Parnahyba U20
Sete de Dourados U20
Londrina U20
Taboao da Serra U20
Elosport U20
Confianca SE U20
Sao Caetano U20
Uniao Mogi U20
Santos SP U20
Sergipe U20
Coritiba U20
Flamengo SP U20
Guarulhos U20
Madureira RJ U20
Vasco da Gama U20
Atletico Tubarao U20
Taubate U20
Carajas U20
Manthiqueira U20
Juventude U20
Real Desportivo Ariquemes U20
Bragantino U20
Atletico-MG U20
Agua Santa U20
Aquidauanense U20
Jacobina U20
Cruzeiro U20
Marilia Atletico U20
Linense U20
CA Babacu U20
Avai U20
Juventus SP U20
Inter de Limeira U20
America RN U20
Goias U20
Nacional SP U20
Sao Bento U20
Santa Cruz U20
Portuguesa U20
Volta Redonda U20
Parana U20
Santo Andre U20
Vocem U20
Sport U20
Vitoria da Conquista U20
FF Sports U20
Mirassol U20
Legiao FC U20
Atletico GO U20
Osvaldo Cruz U20
Atletico PR U20
Comercial SP U20
CSP U20
Tupa U20
Ferroviaria U20
Sao Paulo U20
Serra U20
Holanda U20
Rio Claro U20
Velo Clube U20
Nautico U20
Marilia FC U20
Cuiaba U20
Botafogo RJ U20
Francana U20
Horizonte CE U20
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 1
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
7
6:2
0
1
2
3
2
5
7:3
0
2
1
3
3
4
4:4
1
1
1
3
4
0
2:10
3
0
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 10
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
6
6:3
1
0
2
3
2
6
6:5
1
0
2
3
3
6
5:5
1
0
2
3
4
0
4:8
3
0
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 11
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
9
10:1
0
0
3
3
2
4
3:5
1
1
1
3
3
3
3:3
2
0
1
3
4
1
1:8
2
1
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 12
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
5
8:2
0
2
1
3
2
5
7:5
0
2
1
3
3
5
6:4
0
2
1
3
4
0
3:13
3
0
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 13
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
6
3:1
1
0
2
3
2
6
4:3
1
0
2
3
3
3
4:5
2
0
1
3
4
3
4:6
2
0
1
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 14
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
9
6:2
0
0
3
3
2
6
3:2
1
0
2
3
3
3
4:4
2
0
1
3
4
0
1:6
3
0
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 15
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
9
6:0
0
0
3
3
2
6
8:1
1
0
2
3
3
3
2:7
2
0
1
3
4
0
1:9
3
0
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 16
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
9
9:3
0
0
3
3
2
6
9:3
1
0
2
3
3
3
4:6
2
0
1
3
4
0
0:10
3
0
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 17
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
7
9:5
0
1
2
3
2
7
8:4
0
1
2
3
3
3
3:7
2
0
1
3
4
0
5:9
3
0
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 18
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
5
5:2
0
2
1
3
2
5
5:4
0
2
1
3
3
3
6:9
2
0
1
3
4
2
3:4
1
2
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 19
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
7
8:2
0
1
2
3
2
7
7:1
0
1
2
3
3
3
7:8
2
0
1
3
4
0
2:13
3
0
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 2
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
6
3:2
1
0
2
3
2
5
2:1
0
2
1
3
3
4
3:2
1
1
1
3
4
1
1:4
2
1
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 20
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
6
5:3
1
0
2
3
2
4
3:3
1
1
1
3
3
4
1:1
1
1
1
3
4
3
1:3
2
0
1
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 21
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
7
12:3
0
1
2
3
2
6
5:4
1
0
2
3
3
4
3:3
1
1
1
3
4
0
1:11
3
0
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 22
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
6
3:3
1
0
2
3
2
5
5:2
0
2
1
3
3
4
3:2
1
1
1
3
4
1
3:7
2
1
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 23
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
9
7:0
0
0
3
3
2
6
9:2
1
0
2
3
3
3
3:10
2
0
1
3
4
0
0:7
3
0
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 24
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
7
8:2
0
1
2
3
2
4
2:3
1
1
1
3
3
4
2:4
1
1
1
3
4
1
1:4
2
1
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 25
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
7
6:2
0
1
2
3
2
5
1:0
0
2
1
3
3
4
6:3
1
1
1
3
4
0
2:10
3
0
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 26
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
7
7:5
0
1
2
3
2
6
5:2
1
0
2
3
3
3
4:5
2
0
1
3
4
1
2:6
2
1
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 27
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
7
5:1
0
1
2
3
2
4
6:2
1
1
1
3
3
4
3:3
1
1
1
3
4
1
2:10
2
1
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 28
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
7
6:4
0
1
2
3
2
5
2:1
0
2
1
3
4
1
2:4
2
1
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 29
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
9
8:1
0
0
3
3
2
3
6:6
2
0
1
3
3
3
5:8
2
0
1
3
4
3
6:10
2
0
1
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 3
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
7
6:1
0
1
2
3
2
6
4:2
1
0
2
3
3
4
7:4
1
1
1
3
4
0
1:11
3
0
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 30
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
6
11:4
1
0
2
3
2
4
4:4
1
1
1
3
3
4
5:11
1
1
1
3
4
3
5:6
2
0
1
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 31
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
7
8:1
0
1
2
3
2
7
3:1
0
1
2
3
3
3
1:6
2
0
1
3
4
0
0:4
3
0
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 32
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
7
4:1
0
1
2
3
2
6
2:1
1
0
2
3
3
2
1:2
1
2
0
3
4
1
2:5
2
1
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 4
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
7
4:0
0
1
2
3
2
7
3:0
0
1
2
3
3
1
1:4
2
1
0
3
4
1
1:5
2
1
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 5
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
7
5:1
0
1
2
3
2
4
2:1
1
1
1
3
3
4
2:4
1
1
1
3
4
1
2:5
2
1
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 6
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
9
11:2
0
0
3
3
2
4
2:4
1
1
1
3
3
2
3:6
1
2
0
3
4
1
4:8
2
1
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 7
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
7
11:2
0
1
2
3
2
7
12:4
0
1
2
3
3
3
3:6
2
0
1
3
4
0
2:16
3
0
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 8
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
7
6:2
0
1
2
3
2
7
6:3
0
1
2
3
3
3
6:5
2
0
1
3
4
0
3:11
3
0
0
3
 
Next stage

Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 9
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
5
2:1
0
2
1
3
2
4
3:3
1
1
1
3
3
4
2:2
1
1
1
3
4
2
2:3
1
2
0
3
 
Next stage