Oberliga

Oberliga

Reutlingen 05
Bahlinger SC
FSV 08 Bissingen
08 Villingen
FC Normannia Gmuend
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSV Ilshofen
Nöttingen
Germania Friedrichstal
Freiberg
Goeppinger SV
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
Pforzheim
SV Linx
FV Ravensburg
SV Linx
TSG Backnang
SV Oberachern
Spielberg
Germania Friedrichstal
Normannia Gmuend
TSV Ilshofen
Gebenbach
Würzburg
Aubstadt
Bayern Hof
DJK Ammerthal
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
Grossbardorf
Eltersdorf
Wuerzburger Kickers II
Seligenporten
TSV Abtswind
Ansbach 09
TSV Abtswind
ASV Neumarkt
Jahn Forchheim
ASV Vach
ATSV Erlangen
Erlangen Bruck
ASV Vach
FC Sand
ATSV Erlangen
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
TSV Kottern
Schwabmunchen
Dachau
Pullach
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
Jahn Regensburg II
1896 Rain
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
Sonthofen
Hankofen-Hailing
Kirchanschoring
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Vilzing
1860 München II
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
Ismaning
Unterföhring
TuS Holzkirchen
Bremer SV
Oberneuland
SFL Bremerhaven
SFL Bremerhaven
Geestemuende
TuS Schwachhausen
Leher
Aumund-Vegesack
SC Borgfeld
Habenhauser FV
Werder Bremen III
Brinkumer SV
BSC Hastedt
Vatan Sport Bremen
OSC Bremerhaven
Blumenthaler SV
BTS Neustadt
SC Borgfeld
NTSV Strand
SV Todesfelde
Luebeck II
TSV Kropp
SV Frisia 03 RL
Heider SV
TSB Flensburg
TSV Kropp
TSV Bordesholm
SC Weiche Flensburg II
Union Neumuenster
TSV Bordesholm
Eutin 08
Eichede
TSV Schilksee
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
TSV Laegerdorf
Luebeck II
Neumuenster
TSV Sasel
Altona 93
Teutonia Ottensen
Dassendorf
HEBS Hamburg
Niendorfer TSV
Meiendorfer SV
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
TuS Osdorf
Meiendorfer SV
Victoria Hamburg
FC Suederelbe
SV Rugenbergen
TSV Concordia
HEBC Hamburg
Curslack-Neuengamme
Buchholz
Condor Hamburg
Wedeler
Pinneberg
FC Giessen
Bayern Alzenau
Baunatal
FC 1931 Eddersheim
Hessen Kassel
1931 Eddersheim
Waldgirmes
Neu Isenburg
FV Bad Vilbel
Lohfelden
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Huenfelder SV
Ginsheim
Buchonia Flieden
FV Bad Vilbel
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Lehnerz
Huenfelder SV
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Viktoria Griesheim
Ederbergland
Bergisch Gladbach
Wegberg-Beeck
SV Deutz 05
Dueren
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Alfter
SV Breinig
Friesdorf
Dueren
Huerth
Hennef 05
SV Deutz 05
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
SpVg Frechen 20
Vichttal
Siegburger
SpVg Frechen 20
Merten
Euskirchen
Homberg
FC Kleve
FC Bocholt
Velbert
FSV Duisburg
SC Velbert
TSV Meerbusch
Sportfreunde Baumberg
SC Velbert
Schonnebeck
Monheim
Union Nettetal
FC Kleve
TSV Meerbusch
TuRU Duesseldorf
Ratinger
Duesseldorf West
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Union Nettetal
Hilden
VfB Speldorf
SW Essen
FSV Duisburg
HSC Hannover
Eintracht Northeim
Uphusen
Delmenhorst
Arminia Hannover
FC Hagen/Uthlede
FC Hagen/Uthlede
Cloppenburg
HSC Hannover
MTV Wolfenbuettel
Bersenbrueck
Eintracht Braunschweig II
MTV Wolfenbuettel
VfL Oythe
06 Hildesheim
Heeslinger
Gifhorn
FC Wunstorf
VfL Oythe
Spelle-Venhaus
Lichtenberg 47
Greifswalder SV
Strausberg
Neustrelitz
CFC Hertha 06
Tennis Borussia
Greifswalder SV
Hansa Rostock II
Hertha Zehlendorf
Anker Wismar
Staaken
Torgelower FC Greif
Altluedersdorf
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
Malchower
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
Lok Stendal
Brandenburger SC Sued
BSG Chemie Leipzig
63 Luckenwalde
International Leipzig
Union Sandersdorf
BW Zorbau
VfL Halle 96
FSV Wacker Nordhausen II
Plauen
Einheit Rudolstadt
Wismut Gera
Krieschow
FSV Wacker Nordhausen II
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Ludwigsfelder FC
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Askania Bernburg
Eilenburg
Ludwigsfelder FC
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
TuS RW Koblenz
Mechtersheim
Schott Mainz
Röchling Völklingen
Engers
Pfeddersheim
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Hassia Bingen
Karbach
Kaiserslautern II
Eintracht Trier
Hertha Wiesbach
Koblenz
FSV Jaegersburg
Hassia Bingen
TSV Emmelshausen
Idar-Oberstein
Diefflen
VfB Dillingen
VfB Dillingen
TSV Emmelshausen
Haltern
Schalke 04 II
Westfalia Rhynern
FC Gievenbeck
Sportfreunde Siegen
Bruenninghausen
Ennepetal
Sprockhövel
Erndtebrück
SV Schermbeck
ASC Dortmund
SV Schermbeck
Hammer SpVg
Eintracht Rheine
RW Ahlen
FC Gievenbeck
Paderborn 07 II
Guetersloh
Westfalia Herne
Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
17
14:3
0
2
5
7
2
16
19:5
1
1
5
7
3
16
14:7
1
1
5
7
4
14
15:11
1
2
4
7
5
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
6
13
11:5
2
1
4
7
7
12
8:7
1
3
3
7
8
10
9:6
2
1
3
6
9
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
10
10
14:13
3
1
3
7
11
10
11:10
3
1
3
7
12
10
10:11
3
1
3
7
13
9
6:5
3
0
3
6
14
9
10:17
4
0
3
7
15
7
9:9
4
1
2
7
16
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
17
7
10:11
4
1
2
7
18
7
10:17
4
1
2
7
19
5
9:14
4
2
1
7
20
3
6:23
6
0
1
7
21
1
3:14
6
1
0
7
22
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
 
Promotion
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation

Oberliga Bayern North
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
31
39:18
2
1
10
13
2
28
27:10
0
4
8
12
3
26
33:10
3
2
8
13
4
26
26:18
3
2
8
13
5
25
24:11
2
4
7
13
6
22
23:14
5
1
7
13
7
21
23:14
3
3
6
12
8
20
20:18
4
2
6
12
9
17
16:26
6
2
5
13
10
16
19:18
4
4
4
12
11
3
3:3
1
0
1
2
12
15
22:28
6
3
4
13
13
14
20:24
7
2
4
13
14
12
10:32
7
3
3
13
15
11
26:35
8
2
3
13
16
0
0:4
1
0
0
1
17
11
16:27
7
2
3
12
18
10
22:31
9
1
3
13
19
10
15:30
9
1
3
13
20
7
13:30
9
1
2
12
21
0
1:7
2
0
0
2
 
Promotion
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation Playoff
 
Relegation

Oberliga Bayern South
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
31
25:7
2
1
10
13
2
27
24:10
1
3
8
12
3
23
28:16
2
2
7
11
4
23
22:15
3
2
7
12
5
22
17:14
3
1
7
11
6
3
2:1
0
0
1
1
7
20
29:18
2
5
5
12
8
19
24:18
3
4
5
12
9
18
25:27
5
3
5
13
10
17
24:24
5
2
5
12
11
17
21:22
4
2
5
11
12
13
19:23
5
4
3
12
13
12
11:21
6
3
3
12
14
11
14:23
8
2
3
13
15
10
15:22
7
1
3
11
16
0
0:2
1
0
0
1
17
9
18:27
7
3
2
12
18
7
12:21
6
4
1
11
19
2
15:35
10
2
0
12
 
Promotion
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation Playoff
 
Relegation

Oberliga Bremen
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
21
26:6
0
0
7
7
2
18
30:6
1
0
6
7
3
15
13:7
2
0
5
7
4
3
4:0
0
0
1
1
5
13
21:16
2
1
4
7
6
12
18:15
3
0
4
7
7
10
15:12
1
4
2
7
8
10
16:15
3
1
3
7
9
9
16:20
4
0
3
7
10
9
13:23
5
0
3
8
11
8
14:17
3
2
2
7
12
8
10:17
3
2
2
7
13
7
11:15
2
4
1
7
14
6
8:18
3
3
1
7
15
5
10:16
4
2
1
7
16
5
8:17
4
2
1
7
17
4
9:18
6
1
1
8
18
0
2:7
1
0
0
1
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation

Oberliga Flens
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
19
26:12
1
1
6
8
2
17
18:10
1
2
5
8
3
16
19:10
2
1
5
8
4
3
4:2
0
0
1
1
5
16
15:13
2
1
5
8
6
14
18:11
2
2
4
8
7
14
18:13
2
2
4
8
8
14
18:17
2
2
4
8
9
3
1:0
0
0
1
1
10
13
18:11
3
1
4
8
11
13
22:18
3
1
4
8
12
10
10:11
4
1
3
8
13
8
15:15
4
2
2
8
14
7
14:14
3
4
1
8
15
6
10:18
4
3
1
8
16
6
10:22
4
3
1
8
17
4
11:26
6
1
1
8
18
0
0:2
1
0
0
1
19
1
5:26
7
1
0
8
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation

Oberliga Hamburg
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
19
16:10
1
1
6
8
2
18
21:6
2
0
6
8
3
17
22:7
1
2
5
8
4
15
25:11
3
0
5
8
5
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
6
14
18:11
2
2
4
8
7
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
8
14
16:15
2
2
4
8
9
14
12:11
2
2
4
8
10
13
16:11
1
4
3
8
11
12
14:12
4
0
4
8
12
12
21:22
2
3
3
8
13
12
11:13
2
3
3
8
14
9
12:14
5
0
3
8
15
7
12:17
4
1
2
7
16
7
8:14
3
4
1
8
17
6
15:19
4
3
1
8
18
5
10:15
5
2
1
8
19
3
5:15
4
3
0
7
20
0
5:36
8
0
0
8
 
Promotion
 
Relegation

Oberliga Hessen
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
28
32:7
0
1
9
10
2
22
24:11
1
1
7
9
3
20
17:10
1
2
6
9
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
5
17
13:8
2
2
5
9
6
14
18:12
2
2
4
8
7
12
12:16
4
0
4
8
8
10
15:15
4
1
3
8
9
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
10
10
13:13
4
1
3
8
11
10
18:20
5
1
3
9
12
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
13
10
16:23
5
1
3
9
14
9
9:13
3
3
2
8
15
9
9:13
6
0
3
9
16
8
14:15
5
2
2
9
17
7
12:14
4
1
2
7
18
7
5:10
4
1
2
7
19
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
20
6
10:25
6
0
2
8
21
4
7:19
5
1
1
7
 
Promotion
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation

Oberliga Mittelrhein
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
10
7:1
0
1
3
4
2
10
5:2
0
1
3
4
3
9
9:6
1
0
3
4
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
5
7
4:1
0
1
2
3
6
5
6:8
1
2
1
4
7
4
10:9
1
1
1
3
8
4
9:8
2
1
1
4
9
4
5:4
2
1
1
4
10
4
7:7
2
1
1
4
11
4
6:7
2
1
1
4
12
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
13
4
6:9
2
1
1
4
14
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
15
4
2:6
2
1
1
4
16
3
2:3
2
0
1
3
17
2
2:4
1
2
0
3
18
2
2:7
2
2
0
4
19
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
 
Promotion
 
Relegation

Oberliga Niederrhein
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
21
17:4
0
0
7
7
2
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
3
18
13:5
1
0
6
7
4
16
16:6
1
1
5
7
5
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
6
16
13:7
1
1
5
7
7
15
16:8
2
0
5
7
8
12
18:13
1
3
3
7
9
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
10
12
15:15
3
0
4
7
11
10
11:10
3
1
3
7
12
10
11:10
3
1
3
7
13
10
10:9
3
1
3
7
14
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
15
10
10:14
3
1
3
7
16
7
13:13
4
1
2
7
17
6
9:16
5
0
2
7
18
5
10:17
4
2
1
7
19
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
20
5
14:22
4
2
1
7
21
4
7:12
5
1
1
7
22
4
5:10
5
1
1
7
23
0
7:24
7
0
0
7
 
Promotion
 
Relegation

Oberliga Niedersachsen
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
14
19:7
0
2
4
6
2
13
14:3
1
1
4
6
3
12
11:5
0
3
3
6
4
11
10:7
1
2
3
6
5
10
13:10
2
1
3
6
6
10
12:12
2
1
3
6
7
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
8
9
11:10
3
0
3
6
9
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
10
9
9:11
3
0
3
6
11
8
11:7
2
2
2
6
12
8
9:11
2
2
2
6
13
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
14
8
9:12
2
2
2
6
15
7
7:10
3
1
2
6
16
6
6:6
2
3
1
6
17
4
8:12
4
1
1
6
18
2
6:21
4
2
0
6
19
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
20
1
5:16
5
1
0
6
 
Promotion
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation

Oberliga NOFV-Nord
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
13
9:1
0
1
4
5
2
12
12:7
1
0
4
5
3
12
9:4
1
0
4
5
4
10
8:4
1
1
3
5
5
10
9:6
1
1
3
5
6
10
8:6
1
1
3
5
7
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
8
8
8:4
1
2
2
5
9
8
7:4
0
2
2
4
10
8
7:7
1
2
2
5
11
7
10:8
2
1
2
5
12
7
8:10
2
1
2
5
13
3
4:10
3
0
1
4
14
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
15
1
5:10
4
1
0
5
16
1
0:6
4
1
0
5
17
0
5:13
5
0
0
5
18
0
2:11
5
0
0
5
 
Promotion
 
Relegation Playoff
 
Relegation

Oberliga NOFV-Sud
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
12
10:3
0
0
4
4
2
11
12:5
0
2
3
5
3
9
8:3
0
3
2
5
4
7
6:4
2
1
2
5
5
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
6
7
10:9
2
1
2
5
7
7
5:4
1
1
2
4
8
7
5:4
0
4
1
5
9
7
6:6
2
1
2
5
10
7
4:6
2
1
2
5
11
7
2:4
2
1
2
5
12
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
13
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
14
6
9:9
3
0
2
5
15
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
16
6
7:8
2
0
2
4
17
4
5:10
3
1
1
5
18
3
5:7
2
3
0
5
19
2
4:11
3
2
0
5
20
1
2:7
3
1
0
4
 
Promotion
 
Relegation Playoff
 
Relegation

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
22
21:8
1
1
7
9
2
20
18:7
1
2
6
9
3
19
20:9
2
1
6
9
4
18
15:8
3
0
6
9
5
17
17:9
2
2
5
9
6
16
18:16
3
1
5
9
7
14
18:18
3
2
4
9
8
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
9
14
10:10
3
2
4
9
10
13
17:11
4
1
4
9
11
11
20:15
4
2
3
9
12
10
13:12
5
1
3
9
13
10
11:12
4
1
3
8
14
10
12:15
4
1
3
8
15
10
10:17
5
1
3
9
16
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
17
7
16:26
6
1
2
9
18
7
11:22
6
1
2
9
19
6
13:25
7
0
2
9
20
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
21
6
7:27
7
0
2
9
 
Promotion
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation

Oberliga Westfalen
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
15
14:3
1
0
5
6
2
15
15:6
1
0
5
6
3
15
12:5
1
0
5
6
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
5
14
11:6
0
2
4
6
6
12
11:6
2
0
4
6
7
10
12:12
2
1
3
6
8
8
11:6
2
2
2
6
9
8
7:8
2
2
2
6
10
7
9:9
3
1
2
6
11
7
7:7
3
1
2
6
12
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
13
7
8:9
3
1
2
6
14
6
8:15
4
0
2
6
15
5
10:13
3
2
1
6
16
5
5:11
3
2
1
6
17
4
11:17
4
1
1
6
18
4
3:16
4
1
1
6
19
1
4:12
5
1
0
6
 
Promotion
 
Relegation