Brisbane Cup

Brisbane Cup

Toowong
Grange Thistle
Albany Creek
Bayside United
Taringa Rovers
Caboolture FC
The Gap
University of Queensland
North Pine
Acacia Ridge FC
Brisbane Knights
Centenary Stormers
Western Sydney FC Youth
North Shore Mariners
Spirit FC
Hills Brumbies
Central Coast Mariners Youth
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Northern Tigers
Rydalmere Lions
Mounties Wanderers
Blacktown Spartans
St George City
St George FC
St George City
Macarthur Rams
Bankstown Berries
Logan Lightning
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Ipswich Knights
Capalaba FC
Mitchelton
Rochedale
Wolves FC
Southside Eagles
Souths United
Wide Bay Buccaneers
Holland Park Hawks
Adelaide Victory
Modbury Jets
White City Woodville
Sturt Lions
Seaford Rangers
Cumberland United
Playford City Patriots
West Torrens Birkalla
Playford City Patriots
Fulham United FC
Western Strikers
Noarlunga United
Adelaide Victory
Salisbury United
Eastern Lions SC
Bulleen Lions
Langwarrin SC
Northcote City
Melbourne City Youth
Box Hill United
Murray United
Goulburn Valley Suns
Manningham United Blues
Manningham United Blues
Springvale White Eagles
Werribee City
St Albans
Moreland Zebras
North Geelong Warriors
Brunswick City
Melbourne Victory Youth
Geelong SC
Moreland City FC
Geelong SC
Ballarat City FC
Whittlesea Ranges
Brisbane Premier League
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
15
22:10
1
0
5
6
2
15
19:11
1
0
5
6
3
12
14:5
2
0
4
6
4
12
13:4
0
0
4
4
5
9
12:7
2
0
3
5
6
9
11:10
2
0
3
5
7
9
12:13
2
0
3
5
8
6
9:14
5
0
2
7
9
6
6:15
4
0
2
6
10
3
5:13
5
0
1
6
11
0
3:7
3
0
0
3
12
0
9:26
5
0
0
5
 
Championship Playoff
 
Relegation

New South Wales Premier League 2
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
19
20:8
1
1
6
8
2
18
19:8
2
0
6
8
3
17
18:10
1
2
5
8
4
15
15:14
3
0
5
8
5
12
15:11
2
3
3
8
6
12
10:8
2
3
3
8
7
11
16:11
3
2
3
8
8
11
10:8
2
2
3
7
9
11
20:19
3
2
3
8
10
8
8:10
3
2
2
7
11
7
10:15
5
1
2
8
12
5
10:16
5
2
1
8
13
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
14
5
4:20
5
2
1
8
15
2
10:27
6
2
0
8
 
Championship Playoff

Queensland Premier League
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
12
17:8
1
0
4
5
2
12
14:7
1
0
4
5
3
10
12:11
2
1
3
6
4
9
13:9
2
0
3
5
5
8
14:12
2
2
2
6
6
8
11:9
1
2
2
5
7
7
12:12
3
1
2
6
8
4
8:13
3
1
1
5
9
4
7:13
3
1
1
5
10
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
11
3
12:26
5
0
1
6
 
Championship Playoff

Southern State League
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
18
18:5
1
0
6
7
3
18
15:5
1
0
6
7
4
16
14:6
1
1
5
7
5
10
19:19
3
1
3
7
6
10
10:11
3
1
3
7
7
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
8
10
8:9
3
1
3
7
9
9
17:15
2
3
2
7
10
9
12:15
4
0
3
7
11
8
11:10
3
2
2
7
12
6
10:17
3
3
1
7
13
4
7:15
5
1
1
7
14
1
7:21
6
1
0
7
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation

Victorian Premier League One (Eastern)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
17
17:11
2
2
5
9
2
17
18:18
2
2
5
9
3
16
17:10
3
1
5
9
4
16
11:10
3
1
5
9
5
14
19:15
3
2
4
9
6
12
11:9
3
3
3
9
7
10
13:23
5
1
3
9
8
8
18:21
5
2
2
9
9
0
2:3
1
0
0
1
10
8
12:16
5
2
2
9
11
5
8:21
6
2
1
9

Victorian Premier League One (Western)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
20
23:8
1
2
6
9
2
20
24:10
1
2
6
9
3
16
19:11
3
1
5
9
4
16
15:9
1
4
4
9
5
14
23:20
3
2
4
9
6
13
19:14
4
1
4
9
7
13
15:19
4
1
4
9
8
11
13:17
4
2
3
9
9
0
0:4
1
0
0
1
10
3
13:28
8
0
1
9
11
3
7:25
6
3
0
9
 
Promotion
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation