Brisbane Cup

Brisbane Cup

Albany Creek
Toowong
Bayside United
Grange Thistle
Taringa Rovers
The Gap
Caboolture FC
Acacia Ridge FC
Brisbane Knights
University of Queensland
North Pine
Centenary Stormers
Hills Brumbies
North Shore Mariners
Spirit FC
Western Sydney FC Youth
Mounties Wanderers
Blacktown Spartans
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Northern Tigers
Central Coast Mariners Youth
St George City
Macarthur Rams
St George City
Rydalmere Lions
St George FC
Bankstown Berries
Logan Lightning
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Capalaba FC
Rochedale
Mitchelton
Ipswich Knights
Southside Eagles
Souths United
Holland Park Hawks
Wide Bay Buccaneers
Wolves FC
Modbury Jets
Adelaide Victory
White City Woodville
Sturt Lions
Western Strikers
Cumberland United
Seaford Rangers
Playford City Patriots
West Torrens Birkalla
Adelaide Victory
Fulham United FC
Playford City Patriots
Noarlunga United
Salisbury United
Eastern Lions SC
Bulleen Lions
Northcote City
Langwarrin SC
Manningham United Blues
Goulburn Valley Suns
Murray United
Box Hill United
Manningham United Blues
Springvale White Eagles
Melbourne City Youth
Werribee City
St Albans
North Geelong Warriors
Moreland Zebras
Moreland City FC
Geelong SC
Brunswick City
Melbourne Victory Youth
Whittlesea Ranges
Geelong SC
Ballarat City FC
Brisbane Premier League
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
32
37:15
2
2
10
14
2
28
39:23
2
4
8
14
3
26
37:18
2
2
8
12
4
26
31:19
2
2
8
12
5
22
26:15
3
1
7
11
6
18
30:33
5
3
5
13
7
16
27:25
6
1
5
12
8
16
18:25
8
1
5
14
9
13
22:28
6
1
4
11
10
12
17:24
8
3
3
14
11
6
12:42
11
0
2
13
12
2
18:47
10
2
0
12
 
Championship Playoff
 
Relegation

New South Wales Premier League 2
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
34
33:21
4
1
11
16
2
33
35:19
3
3
10
16
3
32
32:22
4
2
10
16
4
29
37:18
3
5
8
16
5
26
34:31
6
2
8
16
6
24
24:23
6
3
7
16
7
23
20:17
5
5
6
16
8
21
23:20
5
6
5
16
9
20
27:24
6
5
5
16
10
19
22:32
9
1
6
16
11
16
13:30
8
4
4
16
12
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
13
15
17:26
9
3
4
16
14
13
19:24
9
4
3
16
15
8
16:45
12
2
2
16
 
Championship Playoff

Queensland Premier League
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
25
38:16
2
1
8
11
2
25
34:14
2
1
8
11
3
24
34:19
4
0
8
12
4
21
28:22
2
3
6
11
5
18
28:22
4
3
5
12
6
14
20:26
6
2
4
12
7
10
16:29
7
1
3
11
8
10
19:36
8
1
3
12
9
10
24:46
8
1
3
12
10
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
11
9
22:33
7
3
2
12
 
Championship Playoff

Southern State League
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
37
41:8
1
1
12
14
2
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
3
31
28:14
3
1
10
14
4
26
25:16
2
5
7
14
5
22
27:18
4
4
6
14
6
22
22:19
6
1
7
14
7
22
31:31
6
1
7
14
8
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
9
20
17:20
6
2
6
14
10
15
17:25
7
3
4
14
11
14
22:29
8
2
4
14
12
13
23:30
6
4
3
13
13
7
14:37
9
4
1
14
14
4
15:35
9
4
0
13
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation

Victorian Premier League One (Eastern)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
36
33:19
3
3
11
17
2
30
29:27
5
3
9
17
3
29
26:24
6
2
9
17
4
24
26:23
7
3
7
17
5
22
29:27
7
4
6
17
6
22
34:35
7
4
6
17
7
19
31:40
9
1
7
17
8
18
20:25
7
6
4
17
9
0
2:3
1
0
0
1
10
16
20:40
9
4
4
17
11
15
26:36
10
3
4
17

Victorian Premier League One (Western)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
34
36:18
3
4
10
17
2
32
36:19
5
2
10
17
3
32
32:17
3
5
9
17
4
31
32:21
4
4
9
17
5
30
33:24
5
3
9
17
6
23
28:31
8
2
7
17
7
22
36:32
7
4
6
17
8
19
29:29
8
4
5
17
9
16
20:35
9
4
4
17
10
0
0:4
1
0
0
1
11
4
18:52
15
1
1
17
 
Promotion
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation