Brisbane Cup

Brisbane Cup

Acacia Ridge FC
Albany Creek
Albany Creek
Grange Thistle
Bayside United
University of Queensland
The Gap
Brisbane Knights
Taringa Rovers
Centenary Stormers
Grange Thistle
Centenary Stormers
Mount Gravatt
North Pine
Bayside United
North Pine
Brisbane Knights
Taringa Rovers
The Gap
Acacia Ridge FC
University of Queensland
Mount Gravatt
Virginia United
Virginia United
Bankstown Berries
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
St George FC
Blacktown Spartans
Central Coast Mariners Youth
North Shore Mariners
Hills Brumbies
Central Coast Mariners Youth
Macarthur Rams
Northern Tigers
Mounties Wanderers
Mounties Wanderers
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Spirit FC
North Shore Mariners
Hills Brumbies
Rydalmere Lions
Northern Tigers
Bankstown Berries
Parramatta FC
Western Sydney FC Youth
Rydalmere
Macarthur Rams
Spirit FC
St George FC
Parramatta FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Yout
Blacktown Spartans
Peninsula Power
Peninsula Power
Eastern Suburbs
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Logan Lightning
Souths United
Capalaba
Logan Lightning
Rochedale Rovers
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Rochedale
Souths United
Mitchelton
Holland Park Hawks
Eastern Suburbs
Capalaba FC
Wolves FC
Ipswich Knights
Southside Eagles
Holland Park Hawks
Southside Eagles
Ipswich Knights
Wide Bay Buccaneers
Wide Bay Buccaneers
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Raiders
Noarlunga United
Cumberland United
Fulham United FC
White City Woodville
Modbury Jets
Modbury Jets
Noarlunga United
Cumberland United
Seaford Rangers
Port Adelaide Lion SC
Salisbury United
Salisbury United
Seaford Rangers
Western Strikers
Fulham United FC
The Cove
Port Adelaide Lion SC
Western Strikers
White City Woodville
The Cove
Box Hill United
Dandenong City
Moreland City FC
Dandenong City
Eastern Lions SC
Eastern Lions SC
Goulburn Valley Suns
Springvale White Eagles
Langwarrin SC
Goulburn Valley Suns
Melbourne City FC Youth
Melbourne City Youth
Box Hill United
Langwarrin SC
Murray United FC
Murray United
Nunawading City FC
Moreland City FC
Springvale White Eagles
Nunawading City FC
Altona Magic
Altona Magic
St Albans
Ballarat City FC
North Geelong Warriors
Brunswick City
Melbourne Victory Youth
Moreland Zebras
Werribee City
Moreland Zebras
Whittlesea Ranges
North Geelong Warriors
Melbourne Victory Youth
Sunshine George Cross
Brunswick City
Ballarat City FC
Werribee City
Whittlesea Ranges
Sunshine George Cross
Brisbane Premier League
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
51
53:23
1
6
15
22
3
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
4
41
46:21
5
5
12
22
5
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
6
39
43:33
7
3
12
22
7
36
35:35
8
3
11
22
8
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
9
35
37:29
5
8
9
22
10
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
11
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
12
34
39:35
8
4
10
22
13
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
14
31
44:42
9
4
9
22
15
30
34:28
8
6
8
22
16
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
17
25
34:46
11
4
7
22
18
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
19
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
20
22
31:44
14
1
7
22
21
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
22
13
17:46
15
4
3
22
23
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
24
12
27:58
14
6
2
22
 
Championship Playoff
 
Relegation

New South Wales Premier League 2
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
62
66:26
4
2
20
26
3
46
71:40
8
4
14
26
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
6
45
55:46
7
6
13
26
7
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
8
44
51:33
6
8
12
26
9
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
10
39
44:39
7
9
10
26
11
38
53:50
10
5
11
26
12
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
13
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
14
38
45:45
10
5
11
26
15
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
16
36
46:43
8
9
9
26
17
35
40:46
11
5
10
26
18
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
19
29
36:48
13
5
8
26
20
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
21
26
48:55
14
5
7
26
22
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
23
24
31:52
14
6
6
26
24
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
25
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
26
22
31:60
12
10
4
26
28
19
28:62
15
7
4
26
 
Championship Playoff
 
Relegation

Queensland Premier League
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
70
108:17
0
1
23
24
2
21
33:4
0
0
7
7
3
50
95:47
6
2
16
24
4
16
24:5
0
1
5
6
5
46
60:39
6
4
14
24
6
44
66:36
6
5
13
24
7
12
15:8
2
0
4
6
8
13
25:14
2
1
4
7
9
12
9:18
3
0
4
7
10
44
55:27
6
5
13
24
11
41
52:52
7
5
12
24
12
10
19:8
2
1
3
6
13
32
49:47
12
2
10
24
14
10
16:13
2
1
3
6
15
7
14:14
3
1
2
6
16
29
49:55
11
5
8
24
17
28
48:63
12
4
8
24
18
6
10:21
5
0
2
7
19
6
11:24
5
0
2
7
20
25
53:69
15
1
8
24
21
24
36:59
14
3
7
24
22
14
32:68
16
5
3
24
23
0
16:140
24
0
0
24
24
0
4:38
6
0
0
6
 
Championship Playoff

Southern State League
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
48
51:17
4
3
15
22
2
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
4
46
41:20
4
4
14
22
5
39
43:22
5
6
11
22
6
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
8
37
37:24
5
7
10
22
9
35
49:37
7
5
10
22
10
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
11
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
12
26
21:26
6
11
5
22
13
25
33:46
11
4
7
22
14
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
15
24
36:46
10
6
6
22
16
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
17
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
18
24
42:60
10
6
6
22
19
22
31:44
12
4
6
22
20
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
21
22
26:44
12
4
6
22
22
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
23
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
24
16
19:43
14
4
4
22
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation

Victorian Premier League One (Eastern)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
61
63:33
5
4
19
28
3
53
68:24
5
8
15
28
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
5
42
43:34
12
3
13
28
6
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
8
39
41:47
11
6
11
28
9
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
10
38
57:55
12
5
11
28
11
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
12
34
60:59
14
4
10
28
13
30
33:54
16
3
9
28
14
29
35:57
15
5
8
28
15
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
16
28
35:49
16
4
8
28
17
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
18
0
2:3
1
0
0
1
19
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
20
16
32:74
20
4
4
28
 
Promotion
 
Promotion Playoff

Victorian Premier League One (Western)
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
62
67:20
4
5
19
28
3
51
48:32
7
6
15
28
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
5
49
43:38
8
4
16
28
6
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
8
45
48:32
7
9
12
28
9
44
45:39
12
2
14
28
10
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
11
38
42:42
12
5
11
28
12
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
13
34
48:54
13
4
11
28
14
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
15
33
36:57
13
6
9
28
16
31
44:56
15
4
9
28
17
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
18
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
19
27
38:70
13
9
6
28
 
Promotion
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation