2. Division

2. Division

Orebro Syrianska
Grebbestad
Stenungsund
Lidkoepings FK
Gauthiod
Saevedalens
Lidkoepings FK
Vaenersborgs FK
IFK Tidaholm
Nordvaermland
IFK Tidaholm
IFK Aamaal
IFK Aamaal
Vaenersborgs IF
Vaargaarda
Torslanda
Uddevalla
Taeby FK
IFK Stocksund
Gamla Upsala
Karlbergs BK
Kungsaengens IF
Hudiksvalls
Enkoeping
Lidingoe
Kungsaengens IF
Kvarnsvedens IK
Kvarnsvedens IK
Gute
Enkoeping
Valbo
IFK Mora
Skiljebo
Sundbybergs
IFK Luleå
Ytterhogdal
Friska Viljor
Skelleftea
Pitea
IFK Ostersund
Gottne IF
Umeaa FC Akademi
Umeaa FC Akademi
Timraa
Umeaa
Taefteaa
Anundsjoe IF
Sandviks IK
Sandviks IK
Kramfors-Alliansen
Anundsjoe IF
Karlskrona
Husqvarna
Berga
Dalstorps
Nosaby
Oesterlen
Haessleholms IF
Raeppe GOIF
IFK Haessleholm
Asarums IF
Ifoe Bromoella IF
FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
Raaslaetts
FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
Naessjoe
IFK Haninge BRB
Enskede IK
Assyriska
FC Stockholm Internazionale
Stockholm Internazionale
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
Motala
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
Huddinge
Newroz
Varmbols
Tyreso
AFK Linkoeping
Tyreso
Aspudden-Tellus
Soedertaelje
BK Olympic
Onsala BK
Ängelholm
Qviding
Onsala BK
Rosengård
Halmia
Ullareds
Esloevs
Esloevs
Hittarps
Assyriska BK
Vinbergs
IFK Malmoe
Stafsinge IF
Prespa Birlik
Stafsinge IF
2. Division Norra Goetaland
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
41
51:17
3
2
13
18
2
37
43:26
3
4
11
18
3
37
37:21
5
1
12
18
4
14
16:11
1
2
4
7
5
33
45:22
3
6
9
18
6
30
40:26
6
3
9
18
7
27
34:32
5
6
7
18
8
24
35:43
8
3
7
18
9
9
7:10
2
3
2
7
10
23
31:31
7
5
6
18
11
19
17:31
9
4
5
18
12
7
8:20
4
1
2
7
13
19
18:37
9
4
5
18
14
18
23:31
10
3
5
18
15
17
23:30
9
5
4
18
16
13
19:46
11
4
3
18
17
12
22:45
10
6
2
18
 
Promotion
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation Playoff
 
Relegation

2. Division Norra Svealand
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
49
48:18
1
1
16
18
2
39
45:18
3
3
12
18
3
38
39:22
4
2
12
18
4
37
37:19
5
1
12
18
5
13
13:8
2
1
4
7
6
29
36:24
5
5
8
18
7
9
12:13
2
3
2
7
8
26
33:31
8
2
8
18
9
23
28:30
7
5
6
18
10
22
27:35
6
7
5
18
11
7
14:17
2
4
1
7
12
19
26:42
9
4
5
18
13
18
27:35
10
3
5
18
14
15
14:27
11
3
4
18
15
15
21:40
11
3
4
18
16
14
19:31
10
5
3
18
17
10
22:50
12
4
2
18
 
Promotion
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation Playoff
 
Relegation

2. Division Norrland
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
42
41:17
2
3
13
18
2
38
56:24
4
2
12
18
3
37
47:27
3
4
11
18
4
37
35:17
3
4
11
18
5
35
45:28
3
5
10
18
6
30
42:24
6
3
9
18
7
25
37:29
5
7
6
18
8
8
7:13
3
2
2
7
9
21
25:38
9
3
6
18
10
19
36:37
9
4
5
18
11
15
23:37
9
6
3
18
12
15
19:42
11
3
4
18
13
4
8:23
5
1
1
7
14
14
19:48
10
5
3
18
15
4
4:22
5
1
1
7
16
12
19:41
12
3
3
18
17
11
17:52
13
2
3
18
 
Promotion
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation Playoff
 
Relegation

2. Division Oestra Goetaland
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
45
44:14
1
3
14
18
2
35
26:20
5
2
11
18
3
30
34:22
4
6
8
18
4
29
28:17
5
5
8
18
5
28
32:30
6
4
8
18
6
28
31:30
6
4
8
18
7
27
28:22
5
6
7
18
8
27
28:25
7
3
8
18
9
23
32:30
7
5
6
18
10
22
25:31
8
4
6
18
11
18
16:23
8
6
4
18
12
17
23:26
9
5
4
18
13
11
15:38
13
2
3
18
14
5
4:8
4
2
1
7
15
10
10:44
14
1
3
18
 
Promotion
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation Playoff
 
Relegation

2. Division Soedra Svealand
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
40
47:19
2
4
12
18
2
33
35:30
5
3
10
18
3
32
35:26
4
5
9
18
4
12
11:6
1
3
3
7
5
30
31:18
4
6
8
18
6
30
36:28
4
6
8
18
7
29
22:18
3
8
7
18
8
9
15:12
2
3
2
7
9
25
35:24
5
7
6
18
10
25
41:36
7
4
7
18
11
24
42:34
8
3
7
18
12
21
28:35
9
3
6
18
13
20
20:32
8
5
5
18
14
16
29:49
12
1
5
18
15
8
7:9
3
2
2
7
16
15
23:37
11
3
4
18
17
7
29:67
13
4
1
18
 
Promotion
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation Playoff
 
Relegation

2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
42
45:26
2
3
13
18
2
13
23:17
2
1
4
7
3
39
50:17
5
0
13
18
4
35
57:29
5
2
11
18
5
35
53:40
5
2
11
18
6
34
38:26
6
1
11
18
7
27
32:34
7
3
8
18
8
26
27:31
6
5
7
18
9
23
23:43
9
2
7
18
10
8
7:17
2
2
2
6
11
19
27:32
7
7
4
18
12
17
24:34
11
2
5
18
13
17
30:41
11
2
5
18
14
17
24:41
11
2
5
18
15
6
11:15
3
3
1
7
16
14
24:41
10
5
3
18
17
13
24:43
11
4
3
18
 
Promotion
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation Playoff
 
Relegation