Northern Premier League

Northern Premier League

East Thurrock United
Folkestone Invicta
Haringey Borough
Enfield Town
Bowers & Pitsea
Hornchurch
Worthing
Merstham
Potters Bar Town
Cheshunt
Bishops Stortford
Horsham
Margate
Wingate & Finchley
Kingstonian
Leatherhead
Cray Wanderers
Bognor Regis Town
Brightlingsea Regent
Lewes
Corinthian Casuals
Carshalton Athletic
Ashton United
Atherton Colleries
Bamber Bridge
Basford United
Buxton
United of Manchester
Gainsborough
Grantham Town
Hyde United
Lancaster City
Matlock
Mickleover
Morpeth Town FC
Nantwich Town
Radcliffe Borough
Scarborough Athletic
South Shields
Stafford Rangers
Stalybridge
Warrington Town
Whitby
Witton Albion
Royston Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Stourbridge
Kings Langley
Bromsgrove Sporting
Rushall Olympic
Coalville
Hednesford Town
Lowestoft Town
Stratford Town
Peterborough Sports
Banbury United
Hitchin Town
Needham
St. Ives Town
Barwell
Tamworth
Redditch United
Alvechurch
Nuneaton Town
Leiston
Biggleswade Town
Truro City
Blackfield & Langley
Chesham United
Swindon Supermarine
Harrow Borough
Tiverton
Poole Town
Gosport Borough
Yate Town
Farnborough
Salisbury
Dorchester Town
Hendon
Weston Super Mare
Hayes & Yeading
Hartley Wintney
Merthyr Town
Wimborne Town
Metropolitan Police FC
Walton Casuals
Beaconsfield SYCOB
Taunton Town
Isthmian Premier Division
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
6
6:2
0
0
2
2
2
6
5:2
0
0
2
2
3
6
4:2
0
0
2
2
4
4
6:1
0
1
1
2
5
4
5:3
0
1
1
2
6
4
4:3
0
1
1
2
7
3
3:3
1
0
1
2
8
3
2:2
1
0
1
2
9
3
2:2
1
0
1
2
10
3
3:4
1
0
1
2
11
3
3:6
1
0
1
2
12
2
2:2
0
2
0
2
13
2
2:2
0
2
0
2
14
2
2:2
0
2
0
2
15
2
1:1
0
2
0
2
16
1
3:4
1
1
0
2
17
1
2:3
1
1
0
2
18
1
2:4
1
1
0
2
19
1
2:4
1
1
0
2
20
1
2:4
1
1
0
2
21
0
0:2
2
0
0
2
22
0
1:4
2
0
0
2
 
Promotion
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation

Northern Premier Division
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
11
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
12
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
13
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
14
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
15
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
16
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
17
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
18
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
19
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
20
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
21
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
22
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
 
Promotion
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation

Southern Premier Division Central
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
6
8:0
0
0
2
2
2
6
7:1
0
0
2
2
3
6
5:2
0
0
2
2
4
4
5:2
0
1
1
2
5
4
4:2
0
1
1
2
6
4
4:2
0
1
1
2
7
4
3:2
0
1
1
2
8
3
3:3
1
0
1
2
9
3
2:2
1
0
1
2
10
3
3:4
1
0
1
2
11
2
3:3
0
2
0
2
12
2
1:1
0
2
0
2
13
1
2:3
1
1
0
2
14
1
2:3
1
1
0
2
15
1
1:2
1
1
0
2
16
1
2:4
1
1
0
2
17
1
2:4
1
1
0
2
18
1
1:3
1
1
0
2
19
1
2:5
1
1
0
2
20
1
1:4
1
1
0
2
21
1
2:6
1
1
0
2
22
1
1:6
1
1
0
2
 
Promotion
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation

Southern Premier Division South
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
6
5:0
0
0
2
2
2
6
5:1
0
0
2
2
3
6
5:1
0
0
2
2
4
6
5:3
0
0
2
2
5
6
4:2
0
0
2
2
6
4
4:3
0
1
1
2
7
3
5:3
1
0
1
2
8
3
3:1
1
0
1
2
9
3
5:4
1
0
1
2
10
3
3:4
1
0
1
2
11
3
1:2
1
0
1
2
12
3
1:3
1
0
1
2
13
2
3:3
0
2
0
2
14
2
3:3
0
2
0
2
15
1
4:5
1
1
0
2
16
1
1:2
1
1
0
2
17
1
1:2
1
1
0
2
18
1
0:1
1
1
0
2
19
1
1:3
1
1
0
2
20
0
2:5
2
0
0
2
21
0
1:4
2
0
0
2
22
0
0:7
2
0
0
2
 
Promotion
 
Promotion Playoff
 
Relegation