Prva Liga

Prva Liga

FK Zvijezda
Sloga Simin Han
Olimpic Sarajevo
FK Sloga Simin Han
Velez
Orasje
Zvijezda
Orasje
Bosna Visoko
NK Bratstvo
Čapljina
Rudar Kakanj
Metalleghe BSI
Rudar Kakanj
NK Bratstvo
TOSK Tesanj
Bosna Visoko
Igman Konjic
Capljina
Slaven Zivinice
Slaven Zivinice
Metalleghe BSI
Tosk Tesanj
Igman Konjic
Iskra Bugojno
Iskra Bugojno
Jedinstvo Bihac
Travnik
Jedinstvo Bihac
Zvijezda 09
BSK Banja Luka
FK Zvijezda 09
Rudar Prijedor
Drina Zvornik
Slavija
Tekstilac Derventa
Tekstilac Derventa
FK Podrinje
Podrinje Janja
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Sutjeska
Sutjeska
Kozara
Kozara
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
1. Division FBiH
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
33
21:3
2
3
10
15
2
66
61:23
6
3
21
30
3
61
44:20
5
7
18
30
4
33
33:14
4
3
10
17
5
55
49:23
5
10
15
30
6
33
29:16
4
3
10
17
7
50
38:24
8
8
14
30
8
47
46:37
11
5
14
30
9
31
32:24
4
4
9
17
10
45
50:42
13
3
14
30
11
25
21:21
5
4
7
16
12
42
37:34
14
3
13
30
13
41
40:41
11
8
11
30
14
24
21:17
7
3
7
17
15
24
28:25
7
3
7
17
16
38
35:38
14
5
11
30
17
37
42:49
13
7
10
30
18
22
16:17
7
4
6
17
19
37
37:47
13
7
10
30
20
21
16:23
8
3
6
17
21
37
33:46
13
7
10
30
22
20
23:25
7
5
5
17
23
16
20:28
11
1
5
17
24
36
31:35
14
6
10
30
25
32
27:46
16
5
9
30
26
14
12:27
11
2
4
17
27
30
25:69
18
3
9
30
28
20
27:48
20
5
5
30
29
7
11:52
13
1
2
16
 
Promotion
 
Relegation Playoff
 
Relegation

1. Division RS
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
51
49:15
1
6
15
22
2
0
0:0
0
0
0
0
3
38
30:11
1
5
11
17
4
49
42:12
1
7
14
22
5
38
28:18
4
8
10
22
6
36
34:24
4
9
9
22
7
29
27:16
4
5
8
17
8
34
29:23
6
7
9
22
9
23
22:24
8
2
7
17
10
27
24:28
11
3
8
22
11
26
29:36
10
5
7
22
12
21
23:26
8
3
6
17
13
26
28:38
12
2
8
22
14
21
24:29
10
0
7
17
15
14
14:27
9
5
3
17
16
23
20:31
9
8
5
22
17
13
16:36
10
4
3
17
18
18
16:36
10
9
3
22
19
12
17:29
9
6
2
17
20
16
22:41
12
7
3
22
21
14
15:34
14
5
3
22
22
11
14:31
12
2
3
17
 
Championship Playoff
 
Relegation Playoff

1. Division RS Promotion Group
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
81
77:23
1
6
25
32
2
71
61:17
3
8
21
32
3
46
38:29
8
13
11
32
4
45
42:43
9
12
11
32
5
39
35:42
13
9
10
32
6
36
38:51
16
6
10
32

1. Division RS Relegation Group
 
Team
PTS
G
L
D
W
M
1
39
39:48
15
6
11
32
2
38
35:45
12
11
9
32
3
35
30:43
13
11
8
32
4
34
38:51
15
7
9
31
5
28
35:56
15
10
6
31
6
27
26:46
17
9
6
32